4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

68 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Varthur , Bangalore | 1 BHK Apartments in Varthur , Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Dream Acres  WING-54, Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale  In Varthur1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Balagere, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹13,375 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sobha Sentosa For Sale  In Balagere1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹13,767 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,427 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,292 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  SOBHA Sentosa Balagere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹23,148 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,957 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Panathur Main Road, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres Apartments For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Dream Acres Apartments  Panathur Main Road, Off, Outer Ring Rd, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Near JP Morgan Office, Gunjur Main Road, Varthur, Bengalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹14,403 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹14,403 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  Balagere Main Rd, Devasthanagalu, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Prestige Lavender Fields  SH 35, Devasthanagalu, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres Apartments For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres Apartments  Panathur Main Road, Off ORR Balagere, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Police Station, SH 35, Main Road, near Varthur, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lavender Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

Sobha Dream Acres Apartments  Sobha Dream Acres Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,767 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur  SH 35 Police Station 1st Cross Road near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,888 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rain Forest At Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Rain Forest at Dream Acres  Panathur Main Road, Off Orr, Balagere, Varthur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Prestige tech forest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prestige tech forest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Prestige tech forest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prestige tech forest.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prestige tech forest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prestige tech forest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Prestige tech forest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prestige tech forest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!