4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

187 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Gamdevi , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Gamdevi , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

Aplite Sapphire  Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aplite Sapphire For Sale  In Tardeo1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹41,603 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raja Trishaan For Sale  In  Khar, Western Suburbs1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aakash Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aasma Yashvi Regency For Sale In Girgaon

Aasma Yashvi Regency  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹31,799 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Deekay Aria For Sale In Girgaon

Deekay Aria  XR4G+4XM, Tulsidas Shah Rd, Charni Road East, Gulal Wadi, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Bay View Apartments For Sale In Girgaon

Mehta Bay View Apartments  Girgaon, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹31,019 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Ali Tower For Sale In Bhendi Bazaar

Alamdar Ali Tower  Bhendi Bazaar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,640 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Jewels For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Jewels  Block No 204, 2nd Floor, Prarthana Samaj Onyx Tower Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, opp. Nityanand Restaurant, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashaswi Phoenix B For Sale In Girgaon

Yashaswi Phoenix B  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,355 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Damodar Bhavan For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Damodar Bhavan  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹44,101 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Marine Palace For Sale In Marine Lines

Alamdar Marine Palace  Alamdar Marine Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Alamdar Marine Palace  Alamdar Marine Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹50,588 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bhattad Sankalp For Sale In Girgaon

Bhattad Sankalp  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens, Neral For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens, Neral  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,601 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Nebula For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Rubberwala Nebula  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹28,425 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In As Aman House For Sale In Girgaon

AS Aman House  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹22,920 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Castle For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Castle  Shreepati Castle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹27,302 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Volition Pankaj Height For Sale In Girgaon

Volition Pankaj Height  Volition Pankaj Height, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹16,792 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹31,525 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Pearl For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Sanghvi Aaditya Pearl  Sanghvi Aaditya Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹35,433 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights  Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹30,225 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Atlas Royal For Sale In Girgaon

Atlas Royal   Atlas Royal , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,235 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹18,513 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹44,075 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Plaza building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Plaza building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Plaza building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Plaza building.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Plaza building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Plaza building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Plaza building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Plaza building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!