4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

540 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalyan West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kalyan West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Riviera For Sale In Kalyan West

Godrej Riviera  Near Police Chowky, Ambivli, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.85 Lacs
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
29,717/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Riviera For Sale  In Kalyan West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Stotra Apartments

1 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

Vikas Ritz Life  Near St Xavier's International School,DB Chowk,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale  In Kalyan West1/13
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Vastunirman Shreesha Heights  Near Shri Sai Hospital, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,797 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Parijas Horizon  Near KM Agrawal College, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi City 2 For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi City 2  Mangeshi city 2 near near lawrence international school kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside Estate For Sale In Kalyan West

Rutu Riverside Estate  Near Agarwal College, Gandhare Village, Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City P For Sale In 64pm+9hj, Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

raunak city p  Adharwadi, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Ariana For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Ariana  Near Chikhloli Train Station,New Vadavalli,Ambernath,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.56 Lacs
₹3,157 per sq.ft.
14,076/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.3 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
27,109/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Raunak City Sector 4, Raunak City, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside For Sale In Khadakpada

Rutu Riverside  Rutu Riverside, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City, Kalyan For Sale In Raunak City Sector 4

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Ashish For Sale In Kalyan West

Varad Ashish  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹13,427 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Atharv Heights  Kalyan West, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹17,816 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Imperial For Sale In Kalyan West

Anand Imperial  opp Ganesh Timber Industries,Kongaon,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,993 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Urban Center For Sale In Kalyan West

Raunak Urban Center  Raunak city sector 4 , D6 tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Gurukrupa Guru Atman   Guru atman, yogidham opp to citi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹7,554 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan West

Raunak City  Raunak Urban Center,Raunak City Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In 746c+pr3, Raunak City, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Raunak City  near don bosco school, adharwadi jail road, wadeghar, kalyan (w)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Anaya For Sale In Kalyan West

Kohinoor Anaya  Near N.C.T. Hare Krishna Convent High School, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,827 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Satyam Homes For Sale In Umberde Gaon

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesVasant Park Cherry Blossom

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside For Sale In Khadakpada

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Anaya, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
37.99 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
21,773/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Pawan dham complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pawan dham complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pawan dham complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pawan dham complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pawan dham complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pawan dham complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Pawan dham complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pawan dham complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!