4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

134 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hingne Khurd , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hingne Khurd , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Harmain Residency For Sale In ?????? ????? ?????? (?????-?????? ?? ????)

Harmain Residency  Harmain Residency Sai Baba Nagar Kondhwa Near Faizane Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Harmain Residency For Sale  In ?????? ????? ?????? (?????-?????? ?? ????)1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Vishakha Regency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishakha Regency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aryan Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Pune, Gosai Mala, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Homes For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Homes  Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Dhanori-411015, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hariprasad Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Hariprasad Apartment  Hariprasad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kedar Apartment Vadgaon Budruk For Sale In Vadgaon Bk

Kedar Apartment Vadgaon Budruk  Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,362 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raghunandan Complex, Hingne Khurd For Sale In Raghunandan Complex

Opp.Ranka Jwellars,Hingane,Sinhgad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivalay Vihar For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

shivalay vihar   Sinhgad Rd, near Sinhgad College of Engineering, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha For Sale In Ambegoan Budruk

Jadhav Nagar Lane Number 5, Meenakshipuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights For Sale In Anand Nagar

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In 9 Green Park For Sale In Handewadi

9 GREEN PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Le Skylark For Sale In Karve Nagar

Kakade Le Skylark  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.49 Lacs
₹8,781 per sq.ft.
39,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Residency For Sale In Anand Nagar

Atharva Residency  Varshanand Society near Maruti temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,673 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tarkeshawar Vihar Chs For Sale In Tarkeshwar Vihar Society

Near Prathmesh Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxminarayan Park, Karvenagar For Sale In Golden Petals

Karvenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,093 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Audumber Heights For Sale In Narhe

Audumber Heights  PMT Society near Lord Ganesh Temple and PMT Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Park Society For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Ganesh Park Society  Sinhgad , near Fun Time Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Sonali Apartment  Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suncity For Sale In Sun City, Anand Nagar

suncity  suncity road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Amrapali Apartment  Mrutyunjay Society Rd Mayur Colony, Kothrud Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saieshwar For Sale In Dhayari

Saieshwar  S.K.N. Sinhgad School of Business Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cvd Infra Uday For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

CVD Infra Uday  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ngk Suvarna Nagari For Sale In Anand Nagar

Ngk Suvarna Nagari  Ngk Suvarna Nagari Sinhgad Road, Niranjan Park, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Paschima residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Paschima residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Paschima residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Paschima residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Paschima residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Paschima residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Paschima residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Paschima residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!