4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

111 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Parvati , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Laxminarayan Apartment For Sale In Pushpam Jewellers

laxminarayan apartment  Near pushpam jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,728 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxminarayan Apartment For Sale  In Pushpam Jewellers1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Chintamani Gurukrupa Sanidhya For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Shree Chintamani Gurukrupa Sanidhya  Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Chintamani Gurukrupa Sanidhya For Sale  In Guruwar Peth1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,247 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.99 Lacs
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
55,016/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Avadhoot Anugraha For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avadhoot Anugraha  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.4 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
47,800/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment  Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.17 Lacs
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
41,363/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Apartment Markert Yard For Sale In Swapnpoorti Society, Swapnapurti Apartment 1, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

swapnapurti apartment markert yard   Market Yard, near Market Yard sabji Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bari Heights For Sale In Ganj Peth

Bari Heights  Mahatma Phule Rd Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
93.9 Lacs
₹9,233 per sq.ft.
53,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Premanand For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Gangotree Premanand  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹18,801 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandraneel Housing For Sale In Dattawadi

chandraneel housing  Sinhgad Rd,Near ramkrishna matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Heena Tower For Sale In Swargate

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahatma Phule Peth For Sale In Ganj Peth,

kasturi chowk, near sonal snack
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Complex For Sale In Guruwar Peth

33 Guruwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

Laxmi Narayan Apartment  Mahatma Phule Rd near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,786 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Omesh Residency For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Anant Balkrushn Naik Road, Near Guruwar Peth Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanraj Apartment For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Dhanraj Apartment  Guruwar Peth, Pune-411042, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patil Plaza For Sale In Aundh

Patil plaza  Vanari Rd, Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhanand Society For Sale In Municipal Colony

sukhanand society  GR2W+PXQ, Dandekar Pool, Municipal Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pragati Apartment For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Balaji Pragati Apartment  Guruwar Peth, Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Raviwar Peth

shraddha apartment  govind halwai chowk, Halwai Chowk near Ranka Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vishawanath Apartment For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth near PALKHI VITHOBA CHOWK BHAWANI PETH PUNE.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Niwad For Sale In Mominpura Road, Ganj Peth

shanti niwad  ganj peth aapla maruti mandir pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Laxminarayan niwas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxminarayan niwas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Laxminarayan niwas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxminarayan niwas.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Laxminarayan niwas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxminarayan niwas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Laxminarayan niwas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxminarayan niwas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!