4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

373 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Morya Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Shree Morya Heights, Thane West  Shree Morya Heights, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Morya Heights, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shree Krushna Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Akshay Shree Krushna Tower  Astik Marg, next to Harmony Tower, near Tambe Nagar, Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹15,241 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akshay Shree Krushna Tower For Sale  In Mulund West1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Paradise For Sale In Thane

Dream Paradise  Near SBI Branch Bank, Khopat, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹13,983 per sq.ft.
58,822/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam New Madhavi Chs Ltd For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Poonam New Madhavi CHS Ltd  Panch Pakdhi, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.9 Lacs
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
47,513/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Audumbar Chhaya For Sale In Patil Nagar

Aditya Audumbar Chhaya  Sawarkar Nagar, Patil Nagar, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.89 Lacs
₹22,818 per sq.ft.
56,104/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Krupa And Pramila Chs For Sale In Shivajinagar

Krishna Krupa And Pramila CHS  Shivajinagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,012 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ariisto Celestia For Sale In Mulund West

Ariisto Celestia  Ariisto Celestia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,427 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Green Origin For Sale In Mulund West

Shreeji Green Origin  Ghati Pada, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹16,860 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Padmanabh Shobhana Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Padmanabh Shobhana Co operative Housing Society Ltd  Padmanabh Shobhana Co operative Housing Society Ltd, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.99 Lacs
₹14,502 per sq.ft.
54,443/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Rohit Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Vedant Rohit CHSL  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.74 Lacs
₹6,616 per sq.ft.
29,654/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Padmanabh Shree Yogesh Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhadi

Padmanabh Shree Yogesh CHSL  Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹22,265 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rasik Prem Nagar For Sale In Mulund West

Rasik Prem Nagar  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹17,286 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Strawberry Onyx For Sale In Mira Road

Strawberry Onyx  Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.15 Lacs
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
42,498/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mangesh Shraddha Priva For Sale In Mulund West

Shree Mangesh Shraddha Priva  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.16 Lacs
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
47,089/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Dhanraj For Sale In Mulund

Manisha Dhanraj   Mulund , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.37 Lacs
₹15,624 per sq.ft.
51,221/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Om Nahur Gaonthan Shivshakti Chs, Mulund For Sale In Nahur Gaonthan Shiv Shakti Chs

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹20,760 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Guinea Global Shubhaarambh For Sale In Mulund

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Padmanabh Shubhanand Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Gawand Path

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,048 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Larkins 315 For Sale In Sabe Gaon

Larkins 315   Namdeo Wadi Marg Banacha Pada, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400602, near bharat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund

Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum  Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.26 Lacs
₹12,447 per sq.ft.
48,866/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Borkar Trushna CHSL  Panch Pakhdi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,788 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel For Sale In Mira Road East

Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹10,245 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin White Rose For Sale In Thane

Samrin White Rose  Rose Building near Thane RTO, Louis Wadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400604 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,510 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
93.64 Lacs
₹16,062 per sq.ft.
53,669/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Larkins 315 For Sale In Thane West

Pushpak Larkins 315  Near Shell Petrol pump Pachpakhadi,Panchpakhadi, Nitin Company ,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹17,547 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Parvati bhavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parvati bhavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Parvati bhavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parvati bhavan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Parvati bhavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parvati bhavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Parvati bhavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parvati bhavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!