4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

222 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kamothe , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kamothe , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Complex Chs For Sale In Sector 14

Sector 14, Kamothe, Panvel, Hanuman Mandir Rd, Kamothe, Sec14, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Complex Chs For Sale  In Sector 141/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli

Bhaveshwar Aqua   Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhaveshwar Aqua  For Sale  In Kalamboli1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Lk Vivanta For Sale In Kamothe

LK Vivanta  Kamothe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vista For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Vista  Near The Ooswala Juice, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tricity Luxuria For Sale In New Panvel

Near Kalamboli Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,828 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Ncm Balaji Height For Sale In Kalamboli

NCM Balaji Height  Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Regency For Sale In Nawade

Riddhi Regency  Taloja road Near Shri Ganesh Temple Navde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hemadee Residency For Sale In Panvel

Hemadee Residency  Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Jupiter heights  Roadpali, Near Siddhivinayak Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Skyline Apartment, Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

sector-19, near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhara Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Dhara Complex  Sector 8, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bathija Siddhivinayak Diamond For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, near Krishna Family Restaurant and Bar ,Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sai Darshan CHS  236V+W87, Sector 19, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Bhoomi Dhara For Sale In Kamothe

Triveni Bhoomi Dhara  Triveni Bhoomi Dhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,150 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar Dham For Sale In Panvel

Moreshwar Dham  Moreshwar Dham, Sector 19, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Prasad C.h.s For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Balaji Prasad C.H.S Plot No. 24, Main Road Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Enclave For Sale In Panvel

Trimurti enclave  Trimurti enclave Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Neptune Paradise For Sale In Panvel

Neptune Paradise sec 35 kamothe Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riya Avenue For Sale In Sector-20

Riya Avenue  plot 58 Sector 20Roadpali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Icon For Sale In Panvel

Navi Mumbai Police Headquarters, Plot no. 4 & 5 410209, Sector 20, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vikram Complex For Sale In Kamothe

vikram complex  Sector 10 , Mansarovar , near Vikram Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Reputed Sutlej Residency, Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 7 near Mahalaxmi Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Pooja Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Pooja CHS  Sector 1E, ,near Kalamboli Fire Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surya Vihar Complex,kalamboli. For Sale In Kalamboli,

Panvel near kalamboli police station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Opposite to Blue Dart Express Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Panchvati complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panchvati complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Panchvati complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panchvati complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Panchvati complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panchvati complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Panchvati complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panchvati complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!