4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

154 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Parel , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Parel , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale  In Dadar East1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹27,186 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anchor Polestar For Sale  In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,259 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvesh One For Sale In Lower Parel

Sarvesh One  Near Employees' State Insurance Corporation, NM Joshi Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹27,036 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Nova For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Navnath Apartment For Sale In Parel

Bhavya Navnath Apartment  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.63 Lacs
₹15,991 per sq.ft.
50,224/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Sky D For Sale In Dadar East

Anchor Sky D  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹22,848 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹30,998 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,915 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Fortuna Blue For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Vaishnavi Pride  Kalyan East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,915 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Purandare Park Chsl For Sale In Dadar East

Purandare Park CHSL  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹17,590 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹24,080 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Plus Art For Sale In Lower Parel

Chintamani Plus Art  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,759 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Mumbai Central

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹25,750 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Heights For Sale In Parel

Rudra Heights  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹35,785 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹28,311 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Esparenza For Sale In Lal Baug

Tejukaya Esparenza  Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, opposite Sardar Hotel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Brightshine 71 Raintree For Sale In Dadar East

Brightshine 71 Raintree  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹31,489 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
262 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Heks Valencia For Sale In Parel

Heks Valencia  Heks Valencia, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹42,331 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bluestone Tulsi Heritage For Sale In Dadar

Bluestone Tulsi Heritage  Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹29,506 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Radha For Sale In Dadar East

Sach 9 Radha  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹32,647 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nirlep house without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirlep house, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nirlep house?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirlep house.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirlep house?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirlep house is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nirlep house?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirlep house. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!