4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

77 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Aundh , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Aundh , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
81.7 Lacs
₹3,885 per sq.ft.
46,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale  In  Kothrud1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devesh Enclave For Sale  In Bapodi Gaothan1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.24 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
39,684/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Aundh Riviera  Bhau Patil Rd, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi Pune, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society  Madhuban society lane number 4 ashwamegh apartment, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sqaure Dream Land For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sqaure dream land  shashikala Waghmare Road, near Shree Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Riviera Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sunshine Riviera Apartment  Spicer Sangvi Road, Near Spicer school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Mamta Nagar

HRFJ+632, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

jai raj residency phase 2 Priydarshani nagar old sangvi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Abc For Sale In Bopodi Bhau Patil

bhau patil road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

Riddhi Siddhi Plaza  Shitole Nagar, Old Sangvi Opp Indian Oil petrol pump ,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Netha Apartment For Sale In Khadki Pune, Mula Road, Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Neera Apartment, 19/A, 4th floor, Opp Crown Hotel, khadki, Pune-411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Trimurthi Apartment  Spicer Road Near Shri Siddhivinayak Vada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 3rd Floor, Muktai Building, For Sale In Muktai Building

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Shanta Niketan For Sale In Bopodi

Shanta Niketan  Bhau Patil Road,Near to Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Park Apartment For Sale In Dapodi

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sanjay Apartment   Kasarwadi Road, Gangotri Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Shinde Nagar Road

Near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Bhansali Aundh Riviera  Bhansali Aundh Riviera, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.05 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
29,832/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Kate Residency, Dapodi For Sale In Kate Residency

Kate Residency, Dapodi  Near Dapodi Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Flat In Shreyas Arbor For Sale In Bopodi

Shreyas Arbor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Rajpark For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Old Sangvi near Sangameshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Neo classicism without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neo classicism, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Neo classicism?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neo classicism.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Neo classicism?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neo classicism is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Neo classicism?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neo classicism. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!