4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

88 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Veeral Heights For Sale In Malad, Ekta Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,881 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ramdev Veeral Heights For Sale  In Malad, Ekta Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Gajanan Niwas For Sale In Malad West

Metro Gajanan Niwas  Malad West Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹17,716 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Metro Gajanan Niwas For Sale  In Malad West1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aquarock Aquarose For Sale In Malad West

Aquarock Aquarose  Opp Malvani Fire Brigade,Malvani,Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹16,239 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

1 BHK Apartment In Madhusudan Shrine For Sale In Malad West

Madhusudan Shrine  Near Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station, Lourdes Colony, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Stans 95 West For Sale In 11th Floor Flat No.1103 Gate, No 6, 95west, Gulmohar Housing Society Building, 06, Abdul Hamid St, Squatters Colony, Azad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Stans 95 West  gate no 6. near Holy Angel school Beside Jama masjid 7no
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Stans 95 West For Sale In Malad West

Stans 95 West  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.4 Lacs
₹10,086 per sq.ft.
33,471/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mpchfl Galaxy Heights For Sale In Malad West

MPCHFL Galaxy Heights  near kala niketan college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,362 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Jay Gagan For Sale In Malad West

Sadguru Jay Gagan  Malad West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹15,946 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heights Tower For Sale In Malvani

Galaxy Heights Tower  Malvani, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prasanna Vastu Chs For Sale In Parasana Vastu-d, Unity Apartment, Baf Hira Nagar Rd, ?????, ????? ???, ??????, ?????, ?????????? 400095, India

Prasanna Vastu CHS  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹21,395 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Malwani Royal Heights For Sale In Malad West

malwani royal heights  Malvani Near Vinayak Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,898 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli Bhivpuri

Samruddhi Complex  Samruddhi Complex,Garpoli Bhivpuri, Railway Station (E, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,887 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nakul Chs For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹28,153 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Kirit Chs, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In La Feliz For Sale In Bellacasa

Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Bellacasa, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSGoregaon West

1 BHK Apartment In Pereira House For Sale In Malad West

Pereira House  Zeenith Cottage, Kharodi, Malad (West). Mumbai 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Deep Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Jai deep apartment  Marve Road near Fire Brigade and Sadhana's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gaurav Discovery For Sale In Malad West

Gaurav Discovery  Rehab Buildings, New Mahakali Nagar, Marve Road, Cross, Road, Malvani Village, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Regent Galaxy For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,604 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Matangi Apartments For Sale In Malad West

Matangi Apartments  Near Bombay Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Palm Spring For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,427 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rishikesh Chs For Sale In Malad West

Evershine Nagar Lane, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Villa For Sale In Diva

Lotus Villa  lotus villa , Diva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Navjivan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navjivan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Navjivan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navjivan chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Navjivan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navjivan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Navjivan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navjivan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!