4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

92 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Uruli Devachi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Uruli Devachi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Alacrity Mountain Raga For Sale In Handewadi

Alacrity Mountain Raga  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alacrity Mountain Raga For Sale  In Handewadi1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Flat In Ganaraj Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

near MANASVI ENTERPRISES , ganraj complex, behind Samata Vidyalaya Road, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganaraj Heights For Sale  In  Uruli Devachi
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

1 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes  Saptsiddhi Savali Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.44 Lacs
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
30,628/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

1 BHK Flat In Shangrilla Society For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Palace For Sale In Phursungi

Samarth Palace  FXF4+C8G, Phursungi Village Rd, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Park For Sale In Uruli Devachi

SILVER PARK  Uruli Devachi, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dev Residency For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Katraj Bypass Rd near Dev Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Casalino Towers For Sale In Handewadi

Sai Casalino Towers  Pandhari Nagar,near Arnav complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic  Sr. No. ********4 Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

Sai Casalino Towers  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Seven Hills Society,adarsh Nagar For Sale In Vaishnavi City

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Venkatesh Classic  Sr. No. 15/2/1 + 15/2/4 Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Undri - Hadapsar Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anjana Apartment For Sale In Fursungi

Anjana Apartment  Furshungi Saswad Road, Bhekrai Nagar, opp. Bharat petroleum pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajpreet Society For Sale In Handewadi

Rajpreet Society  Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Savali homes   , Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Urbanix For Sale In Uruli Devachi

SASWAD RD, NEAR TORRENT GAS CNG STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uruli Devachi

standalone building, Vidate mala road near Mountain Raga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Flat In Ratna Rekha Heght For Sale In Phursungi

PHATE COLONEY, NEAR POWER HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,119 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivleela Park For Sale In Fursungi

Front of Apeksha Mangal lown, Fursungi Flyover, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sawai Gold Society For Sale In Mantarwadi Petrol Pump

Mantarwadi Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mavens Viaan For Sale In Handewadi, Handewadi

Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,564 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj For Sale In Handewadi

near dmart ,siddhivinayak samruddhi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Devachi Uruli Phata

standalone building, Oswal Mala near Zilla Parishad Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mountain raga without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mountain raga, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mountain raga?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mountain raga.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mountain raga?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mountain raga is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mountain raga?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mountain raga. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!