4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

611 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalyan , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kalyan , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Parijas Horizon  Near KM Agrawal College, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parijas Horizon For Sale  In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Vastunirman Shreesha Heights  Near Shri Sai Hospital, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,797 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale  In Kalyan West1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Riviera For Sale In Kalyan West

Godrej Riviera  Near Police Chowky, Ambivli, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.85 Lacs
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
29,717/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Stotra Apartments

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Corner Stone For Sale In Kalyan West

Mehta Corner Stone  near Ganesh Mandir,Yogi Dham Road,Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

Yashraj Paradise  Near INDIAN OIL PETROL PUMP,Nandevali,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,580 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Meghna Montana  Near Lotus Shiva lake,Chikhloli,Ambernath,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.88 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
16,553/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi City 2 For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi City 2  Mangeshi city 2 near near lawrence international school kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

Vikas Ritz Life  Near St Xavier's International School,DB Chowk,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.3 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
27,109/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Ariana For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Ariana  Near Chikhloli Train Station,New Vadavalli,Ambernath,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.56 Lacs
₹3,157 per sq.ft.
14,076/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City P For Sale In 64pm+9hj, Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

raunak city p  Adharwadi, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside Estate For Sale In Kalyan West

Rutu Riverside Estate  Near Agarwal College, Gandhare Village, Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Tandle Arcade For Sale In Kalyan West

Shreeji Tandle Arcade  Kalyan West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.69 Lacs
₹8,933 per sq.ft.
30,772/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Namdev Vihar For Sale In Kalyan West

Namdev Vihar  holly cross school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Midtown For Sale In Kalyan West

Yash Midtown  Near Shanti Hindi High School, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.49 Lacs
₹6,166 per sq.ft.
26,646/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Crown For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Crown  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.39 Lacs
₹5,209 per sq.ft.
30,600/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Shristi, Shiv, Kalyan West For Sale In Madhav Shrishti

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Crown For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Crown  st lawernce international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Parisparsh Ashtavinayak For Sale In Kalyan West

Parisparsh Ashtavinayak  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Aura For Sale In Kalyan West

Phoenix Aura  Kalyan West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Borgaonkar Harihar Darshan For Sale In Khadakpada

Borgaonkar Harihar Darshan  Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumabi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.11 Lacs
₹9,372 per sq.ft.
29,866/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside For Sale In Kalyan

Rutu Riverside  near agarwal college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan

Raunak City  Near Don Basco School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Raunak City, Kalyan  Raunak City Sector 4 D6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mohan pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mohan pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mohan pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mohan pride.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mohan pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mohan pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mohan pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mohan pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!