4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

32 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Pebbles Urbania Tower-D, PEBBLES URBANIA, near Periwinkle English Medium School, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pebbles Urbania For Sale  In Bavdhan1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Gulmohar  Pinnacle Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.92 Lacs
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
34,342/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale  In Bavdhan1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Pirangut

Gulmohar Apartment  Ghotawade Phata , Gulmohar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Suncoast For Sale In Bavdhan

Karan Suncoast  Karan Suncoast, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.92 Lacs
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
41,793/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legend, Bavdhan  DSK Ranwara Internal Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan

AJK Aranya  AJK Aranya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.97 Lacs
₹8,616 per sq.ft.
34,371/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Goel Ganga Legend County  Goel Ganga Legend County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County Bavdhan For Sale In Goel Ganga Legend

goel ganga legend county bavdhan  bavdhan near surydatta collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County, Bavdhan For Sale In Ganga Legends County

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regalia Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Regalia Residency  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Galaxy Apartment  Galaxy Apartment, 1, Flame Ring Road, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Surabhi Residency  Vidnyan Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Vinod Residency For Sale In Pashan

Jai Bhavani Nagar, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Camellia For Sale In Bavdhan

Dreams Camellia  Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Majestic For Sale In R K Majestic, Rk Majestic, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India

RK Majestic   Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Ranwara For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,612 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vineet For Sale In Bavdhan

Galaxy Vineet  Survey no.350, Hotel D-Palace Lane, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Arch For Sale In Bavdhan

Golden Arch  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Fontana For Sale In Bavdhan

Pristine Fontana  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trimbak Hills Apartment Condominium For Sale In Bavdhan

Trimbak Hills Apartment Condominium  1-1, Shri Krishna Nagar, Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinod Residency For Sale In Hadapsar,

vinod residency  Sasane Nagar,near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Orchard Park For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Patil Nagar near Shree Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir Bavdhan Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Marvel memories without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marvel memories, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Marvel memories?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marvel memories.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Marvel memories?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marvel memories is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Marvel memories?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marvel memories. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!