4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

192 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Shree Tisai Dham For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Khadegolavali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Tisai Dham For Sale  In Vitthalwadi1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ambernath

Jp Symphony  kailash Colony, Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jp Symphony For Sale  In Ambernath1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ulhasnagar

jp symphony  JP SYMPHONY ROAD,NEAR GAIKWAD NAGAR,AMBERNATH (E), Gaikwad Pada, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Simran Apartments For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Near National College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹3,526 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Sanay Park Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Baba Keshavdas Marg, near Sri Satya Sai Niketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Saran For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

sai saran   Babasai Nagar near Shivneri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Shiv Samarth Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Prem Sagar Chs Ltd For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Prem Sagar CHS LTD  section 30 A, Krishna Nagar Near RGS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,178 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki apartment  Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Janki Apartment For Sale In Lakshmibai Babu Kadu Road, Vitthalwadi

Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy For Sale In Kailash Colony

Jp Synergy  Kailash Colony near Jp Synergy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,361 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Floora Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Royal floora Phase 2   Pale Rd ,Ambernath, Royal Flora Complex Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Flora Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sagun Dham Railway Station Rd Near Monginis Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Daksh Apartment For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy Phase 1 For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Jp Symphony

JP Symphony  Gaikwad Pada,Thane, Kailash Colony, Near Alankrita Palace,Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Swaraj Joshi Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

6534+6CP, Manera Gaon, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Royal Floora Iris Complex For Sale In Ambernath

IRIS Building, Royal Flora Complex Ambernath, phase 2, Palegaon Rd, East, Ambernath, Pale Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Meera Park, Gaikwadpada Ambernath E For Sale In Meera Park

Palegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,841 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Flat In Gandhali Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

near Gandhali Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,539 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Basant Bahar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kailash Colony,Near Swami Shanti Prakash Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,149 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

standalone building, Vtc Ground Rd, Manera Gaon, Near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mayura Mahal Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Mahal-Shakun Apt Rd, near bhatiya chowk bhatiya hospital Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mannat galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mannat galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mannat galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mannat galaxy.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mannat galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mannat galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mannat galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mannat galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!