4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Madhura Enclave For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Madhura Enclave For Sale  In Jogeshwari West1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Flat In K M Luke Tower And K M Tower For Sale In Andheri West

Luke Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹17,363 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In K M Luke Tower And K M Tower For Sale  In Andheri West 1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Darshan For Sale In Jogeshwari West

A-101, St Anthony Marg, Kevni Pada, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Network Ltd For Sale In Andheri West

Network society Amboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Sapphire For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Sanghvi Sapphire  Near Shalimaar Hotel,SV Road Jogeshwari West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹19,407 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhoj Apartment For Sale In Jogeshwari East

The Hindu Friends Society Marg, near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹20,794 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Kunj Vihar For Sale In Jogeshwari West

New Kunj Vihar  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lak The Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹39,706 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Malvani, Malad West

Apartment  near Kala Vidya Mandir Institiute of Technology,Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Azim Apartment For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Azim Apartment  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vahatuk Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Amboli, Kevni Pada, Near Sunrise Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vahatuk Nagar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Vahatuk Nagar, Jogeshwari West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sajid Tower For Sale In Andheri West

Sajid Tower  Swami Vivekananda Road, Saraswati Baug, Amboli, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹27,059 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Chouhan Arch For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Chouhan Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹27,913 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Onkar Chs Ltd. For Sale In Andheri West

Amboli, near Wahatuk Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Chs For Sale In 4284a, Vahatuk Nagar Colony Rd, Vahatuk Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Jai Bhawanimata marg, Amboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Milan Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Krishna Milan Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.38 Lacs
₹18,208 per sq.ft.
43,203/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Visawa For Sale In Jogeshwari East

400060, Saraswati Baug, Natwar Nagar, near Rameshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹33,750 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jogeshwari East

saraswati baug, near Rameshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chouhan Arch For Sale In Andheri West

Amboli near St. Blaise Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Shubham CHS   Jai Bhavani Mata Road Opp helen garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹29,032 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aim Rathod Niwas For Sale In Jogeshwari East

AIM Rathod Niwas  AIM Rathod Niwas, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹17,056 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Meher Homes Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Station Rd,Near AIG HEALTHCARE PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

Meherhomes, Station Rd, next to Kohinoor apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Ashish For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Bhagwati Ashish  Road Number 4, next to SBI Bank, Saraswati Baug, Natwar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,174 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Malcolm baug without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malcolm baug, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Malcolm baug?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malcolm baug.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Malcolm baug?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malcolm baug is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Malcolm baug?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malcolm baug. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!