4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

248 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra Chs For Sale In Hinjawadi

Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra CHS  Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra Chs For Sale  In Hinjawadi1/36
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹13,256 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale  In Hadapsar1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Manjri Greenwoods, Manjri Greenwoods, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Manjri Greenwoods  near manjri stud farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessings For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tejas Chintamani Heights For Sale In Bibwewadi

Tejas Chintamani Heights  New Rajgad Society, Balaji Nagar, Dhankawadi near Pawar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessing For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Krishnas Blessing  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Indraprastha Housing Society  Indraprastha Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Joyville, For Sale In Hinjewadi

Shapoorji Joyville,  Maan villege, near Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In 70, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Sainath Colony, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville   Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Solapur - Pune Hwy,near,Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Swami Samarth Housing Society For Sale In Gopalpatti

Shri Swami Samarth Housing Society  Manjri Rd, NEAR Ram Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ragini For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ragini For Sale In Shewalewadi

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In P S Villa For Sale In Solapur Road

P S Villa   A-463, Solapur - Pune Hwy, ?????? ???????, ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Vista Luxuria, Manjri For Sale In Vista Luxuria-1

Parmar Vista Luxuria, Manjri  S. No. 162, Laxmi Colony, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,963 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Villa For Sale In Hadapsar

Shree Krishna Villa  Solapur Road, Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Apartment For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Twin Tower Manjari Bk For Sale In Mahadev Nagar Manjari

Manjari road near kalpataru cerenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Manjri For Sale In Manjri Bk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Atharva Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

GXC4 PVF, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,577 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Residency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

siddhivinayak residency  Mundhwa- manjri road Near Mhasoba maharaj mandir manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nalanda Residence For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Sai home street road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Height For Sale In Manjari Budruk

srinivas height  Mundhwa - Manjari Rd,Shiv Krishna Society near Chitale Bandhu - Keshav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Heights Golden Park For Sale In Manjri Bk

Unnamed Road, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Rukmani Park For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Rukmani park  Swapnil Tupe Patil Road, near SEZ Biotech Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,407 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Maitri apartment, hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maitri apartment, hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Maitri apartment, hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maitri apartment, hadapsar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maitri apartment, hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maitri apartment, hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Maitri apartment, hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maitri apartment, hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!