4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

99 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Boisar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Boisar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Complex For Sale In Boisar

Dharti Complex  Opp viraj company, Boisar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,376 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dharti Complex For Sale  In Boisar1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagirath Apartment , Bhagirath Apartment For Sale In Bhagirath Apartment

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,107 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhagirath Apartment , Bhagirath Apartment For Sale  In Bhagirath Apartment1/13
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream City For Sale In Boisar

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,619 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Utsav For Sale In Boisar

******************* *****************
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bidker Pawan Landmarks, Boisar For Sale In Boisar Railway Station (west)

Kashibaiwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Flat In Boisar For Sale In Boisar

near boisar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centrePhoenix MarketcityPVR CinemasNityanandKalina Market

1 BHK Apartment In Dream City For Sale In Boisar

Dream city  Dhanani Nagar Rd Boisar, Maharashtra 401501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,681 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dream City, Boisar For Sale In Dream City Garden

Shigaon Road, Boisar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nand Dham Complex For Sale In Boisar

Not under loan
24.3 Lacs
₹5,388 per sq.ft.
13,927/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raaj Rajeshwari Hitakshi Apartments For Sale In Boisar

BOISAR, SHOP NO. 1, KANTA APT CHINCHONI MARKET Boisar, Maharashtra 401501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Nagari For Sale In Boisar West

Vrindavan Nagari  Tarapur Rd near Boisar Railway Station (West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,144 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chhaya Niwas For Sale In Salgaon

Chhaya Niwas  Grampanchayat Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,534 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Horizon Garden For Sale In Horizon Garden

Horizon Garden  Katkar, Boisar West, Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Jasmin For Sale In Boisar

boisar west midc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Thakur Galaxy, Yashwant Shrusti Road, Yashwant Shrusti Road For Sale In Yashwant Shrusti Road

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,460 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Boisar For Sale In Rajat Park

BOISAR  90 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,243 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Aarambh For Sale In Boisar

mahavir aarambh  Ranishigaon Near TAPS 3 & 4 Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Amrut Residency For Sale In Boisar

Nanda Amrut Residency  Navapur Rd, Tarapur M.I.D.C., Awadh Nagar near V.C. Roadways
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mirchandani Shalimar Swayam For Sale In Boisar

Tarapur Rd, naer Grampanchayat Karyalay Kurgaon Boisar Tarapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,885 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Agami Emerald For Sale In Boisar

Agami Emerald  QQR7+283, Khaira, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,680 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream City For Sale In Boisar

dream city  Dream City, Shigaon Rd, Maharashtra 401501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Garden For Sale In Boisar

Pragati Garden   ganesh nagar Near colours city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Emerald Co-perative Housing Society For Sale In Boisar

Emerald co-perative housing society  Sainath Nagar near Santi Krupa Apt.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhansh Enclave For Sale In Boisar

Rajhansh enclave  Railway Station Road, near GRAM PANCHAYAT BOISAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Amrut Residency For Sale In Boisar

Nanda Amrut Residency  Navapur Rd near V.C. Roadways
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,471 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Lxmi akash complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lxmi akash complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Lxmi akash complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lxmi akash complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lxmi akash complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lxmi akash complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Lxmi akash complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lxmi akash complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!