4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

95 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Boisar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Boisar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Nand Dham Complex For Sale In Boisar

Not under loan
24.3 Lacs
₹5,388 per sq.ft.
13,927/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nand Dham Complex For Sale  In Boisar1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Township For Sale In Boisar

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Township For Sale  In Boisar
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Vinayraj Regency For Sale In Boisar

Shubh Vinayraj Regency  Khaira, Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centrePhoenix MarketcityNityanandBharat CineplexKalina Market

1 BHK Apartment In Thakur Galaxy For Sale In Khaira

Thakur Galaxy  Yashwant Shrusti Rd near teens world corporate school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep For Sale In Bhoisar

sai deep  Sai deep Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanddham Society For Sale In Boisar West

Nanddham society  TARAPUR ROAD, NEAR SAI BABA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Springfield Complex For Sale In Boisar

Springfield Complex  Comupter weight Bridge Boisar, Maharashtra 401501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,619 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep Apartment For Sale In Boisar

Sai deep Apartment  Sai deep Road, Dandi, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,913 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Imax Royal Garden For Sale In Boisar Railway Station (west)

Imax Royal Garden  Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,609 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Park, For Sale In Boisar

Vishnu Park,   Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex, Boisar For Sale In Boisar

Parnali Naka, Boisar Tarapur Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Vista For Sale In Boisar

shanti vista  Vaatsalya Enterprises Yashvant Srushti Boisar, Khaira, Maharashtra 401501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,586 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Thakur Galaxy, Yashwant Shrusti Road, Yashwant Shrusti Road For Sale In Yashwant Shrusti Road

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,879 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Amrut Residency For Sale In Boisar

Nanda Amrut Residency  Awadh Nagar, Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bidker Pawan Landmarks For Sale In Taps Residential Township

TAPS Residential Township, Boisar, Maharashtra 401504, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,256 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ostwal Empire For Sale In Boisar

Shree Ostwal Empire  Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Boisar

standalone building, Boisar - Tarapur Road near Hotel Sarovar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shobha Kunj For Sale In Boisar

PALGHAR RD, NEAR Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Gopika For Sale In Boisar

Mahavir Nagar, Near ISKCON Boisar, Hare Krishna Hare Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Colour City For Sale In Boisar

Katkarpada Road, Near SHIV MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,238 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Boisar

Yashvant Srushti Boisar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jivdani Kripa Building Boiser West Service Road For Sale In Boisar

ganesha nagar near Shiv Shakti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹2,241 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Enclave For Sale In Boisar

Dandipada, near boisar station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Chambers For Sale In Boisar

Navapur Rd Near Madhur Sweets And Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pushpa Kunj For Sale In Boisar West

katkar pada ganesh nagar rani shirgoan hotel raguvanshi boisar west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Lxmi aakash complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lxmi aakash complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Lxmi aakash complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lxmi aakash complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lxmi aakash complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lxmi aakash complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Lxmi aakash complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lxmi aakash complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!