4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

382 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra Chs For Sale In Hinjawadi

Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra CHS  Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra Chs For Sale  In Hinjawadi1/36
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale  In Solapur Road1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Manjri Greenwoods, Manjri Greenwoods, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Manjri Greenwoods  near manjri stud farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessings For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessing For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Krishnas Blessing  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In 70, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Sainath Colony, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville   Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Solapur - Pune Hwy,near,Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹13,256 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Chintamani heights  Sector R-3, Amanora Park Town, Near Amanora Tower 11 and 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Joyville, For Sale In Hinjewadi

Shapoorji Joyville,  Maan villege, near Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Indraprastha Housing Society  Indraprastha Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Satyaraj Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyaraj Estate  Hadapsar Gaon near Satyaraj Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshakti Villa Society For Sale In Fursungi

Shivshakti Villa Society  Papde Wasti Rd, Bijle Nagar, Papde Wasti, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Monika Plaza For Sale In 764, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Sahajivan Society Behind Suyash shrusti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar  pune- solapur highway road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In P S Villa For Sale In Solapur Road

P S Villa   A-463, Solapur - Pune Hwy, ?????? ???????, ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aachal Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Aachal Park  Near Savata Mali chowk, Papade Wasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,641 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gandharva Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

GW2P+795, Yashraj Complex, Sasane Nagar, Kale Padal Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Hadapsar, East Pune, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,269 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Capital For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Capital   Gondhalenagar near Shani Mandir & Tulja Bhawani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kirtivardhan Shravandhara For Sale In Kothrud

Kirtivardhan Shravandhara  Kirtivardhan Shravandhara Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBT Kawade Bus StopShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mayur Heights For Sale In Mayur Heights

papade vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Suyash Srushti Society For Sale In Hadapsar

FWMW+76R, Suyash Srusti Society, Bijle Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Prabha Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Sri Prabha Apartment  saswad road apaksha palac samore fatay colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Libra apartment, hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Libra apartment, hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Libra apartment, hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Libra apartment, hadapsar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Libra apartment, hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Libra apartment, hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Libra apartment, hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Libra apartment, hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!