4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

170 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Labharti Labh Shrivalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Parleshwar Aangan For Sale In Vileparel East

Panom Parleshwar Aangan  Near D Mart, Jagdish Nagar, Navpada, Vileparel East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹22,284 per sq.ft.
89,149/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Panom Parleshwar Aangan For Sale  In Vileparel East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Jrt Arave For Sale In Vile Parle West

JRT Arave  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹28,713 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avant Park West  Near Dolphin Aquarium, Irla, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,436 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aadhira By Moss Realtors For Sale In Vile Parle East

Aadhira by Moss Realtors  Aadhira by Moss Realtors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹35,455 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
1.6 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Vile Parle East

Panom Park  Behind Jivan Vikas Hospital, Off Sahar Road, Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
West

1 BHK Apartment In Tej Kiran Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle East

Tej kiran Apartment  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,153 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In H K Pujara For Sale In Powai

H K Pujara  Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,304 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aureum 9th Avenue For Sale In Ville Parle West

Aureum 9th Avenue  Ville Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹24,410 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mhada Shirdhon Kalyan For Sale In Shirdhon

5452+2VG, Shirdhon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Uma Nagar Society For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Super Passcode Kalyan  Super Passcode Kalyan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadasukh For Sale In Vile Parle East

Shree Sadasukh  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹25,290 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road

Passcode Neo Mira Road  Passcode Neo Mira Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bhuleshwar For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Passcode Bhuleshwar  Passcode Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Zee Tulsi For Sale In Dadabhai

Zee Tulsi  Dadabhai , Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Nagar Chs For Sale In Panvel

Vijay Marg near Shabari Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Colaba For Sale In Colaba

Passcode Colaba  Passcode Colaba, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Thane For Sale In Cohort

Passcode Neo Thane  Passcode Neo Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,296 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Girgaon For Sale In Girgaon

Passcode Girgaon  Passcode Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai  Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Passcode Agripada  Passcode Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Thane For Sale In Thane

Prime Passcode Thane  Prime Passcode Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Fort For Sale In Fort

Passcode Fort  Passcode Fort, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Passcode Neo Panvel  Passcode Neo Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,512 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Krishna kunj, ulhasnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna kunj, ulhasnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Krishna kunj, ulhasnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna kunj, ulhasnagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna kunj, ulhasnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna kunj, ulhasnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Krishna kunj, ulhasnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna kunj, ulhasnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!