4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

457 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kasarvadavali , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Aarambh For Sale In Thane

Puraniks Aarambh   C2-501, 5th floor, Puraniks Aarambh, Kasarvadawali, Thane, 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Puraniks Aarambh  For Sale  In Thane1/27
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Mahavir Kalpavruksha, Ghodbunder Road, behind Hypercity Mall, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale  In Thane1/19
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

JP North Imperial Greens  Near Seven Square Academy, Kasarvadauli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.86 Lacs
₹8,617 per sq.ft.
25,138/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

Ace 180 Life  Near Pratap Sarnaik International School, Anand Nagar, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityBhoomi Acres

1 BHK Apartment In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b For Sale In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b - G4

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Veera Residency For Sale In Thane West

Veera Residency  Mogharpada Road Cross, Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,569 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 6 For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 6  Kasarvadavali, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Unnathi Woods B1 For Sale In Unnathi Woods Phase 1 & 2

Unnathi Woods B1  new horizon school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹11,695 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 7 A And B For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹12,182 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Heights For Sale In Raunak Heights- H3, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali For Sale In Thane West

Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali  Rosa Gardenia, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Thane West

Puranik Hometown  Opp puranik city , Ghodbunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹12,785 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Heights Chs (tower-h1) For Sale In Thane

Raunak Heights CHS (Tower-H1)  Haware City Rd, Haware City, Borivade Village, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Bliss For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Bliss  Haware Citi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  Near Dmart, Kasarvadavli,Thane West,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnati Woods  Behind New Horizon School, Anand nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  Anand nagar, Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  richmond enclave rutu city kasarvadavli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio For Sale In Thane

Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio  Near Heart Lake,Kasarwadvali,Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.89 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
33,179/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Bliss For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹13,183 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Puranik City For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Near Benchmark Playschool,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unnathi Woods 1 For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Unnathi Woods 1  new horizon school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  7X96+5QR, Ghodbunder Rd, behind Hypercity Mall, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Aarambh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aarambh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Aarambh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aarambh.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aarambh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aarambh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Aarambh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aarambh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!