4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

234 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vikhroli , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vikhroli , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Atlantis For Sale In Vikhroli East

Natasha Atlantis  opp Office of Joint Sub Registrar,Kannamwar nagar 2,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹13,117 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Natasha Atlantis For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarDheeraj MedicalsJagruti NagarINOX Neelyog

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54 For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54  Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54 For Sale  In Kannamwar Nagar Ii1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Satre Happynest For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Satre Happynest  Near Ankur Hospital, Datar Colony, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹15,165 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOXDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth, For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth,   1b, NG Royal Park Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹32,189 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Avenue  Near Panjiwadi Banquet Hall,Kanjurmarg Station Road,Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹18,484 per sq.ft.
59,325/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCinpolisKanjurmarg Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹21,087 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth  Arkade Earth, Kanjurmarg Station Road, opp. Nitco Tiles Factory, Nehru Nagar, Diagonally, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Under Loan
1.51 Crores
₹21,571 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Tapovan For Sale In Vikhroli East

Adityaraj Tapovan  Near saibaba mandir ,Tagore Nagar,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.68 Lacs
₹13,695 per sq.ft.
42,229/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Kanjurmarg East For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹16,267 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹17,638 per sq.ft.
56,308/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹19,370 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hemera Gemini Icon For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Hemera Gemini Icon  Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,719 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25 For Sale In Vikhroli East

Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25  Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Param For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Param  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.78 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
46,300/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world, Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,404 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpa M Parekh Vijaya Bhuvan For Sale In Central Railway

Pushpa M Parekh Vijaya Bhuvan  Central Railway, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹30,526 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Coral For Sale In Vikhroli

Swastik Coral   Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar I

Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli  Kannamwar Nagar, Vikhroli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,588 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Satyam For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Satyam  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.19 Lacs
₹12,990 per sq.ft.
46,533/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkaar Solitaire For Sale In Vikhroli

Omkaar Solitaire  Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹14,428 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Elanza For Sale In Vikhroli

Shubh Elanza  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.65 Lacs
₹15,197 per sq.ft.
48,516/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Polaris For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Polaris  near old post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Jaydeep patidar complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaydeep patidar complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Jaydeep patidar complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaydeep patidar complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jaydeep patidar complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaydeep patidar complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Jaydeep patidar complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaydeep patidar complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!