4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

334 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 A1 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mantra City 360 A1  For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mantra City 360 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Earnest Aayush Park  behind Dr. D Y Patil College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,644 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Neelaya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Naiknavare Neelaya  old Pune Mumbai highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,009 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.1 Lacs
₹7,033 per sq.ft.
40,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Mantra City 360  Mantra City 360, Mantra City Rd, near Hutching International School, Rajgurav Colony, Maval, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park 2  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,285 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

Mantra City 360  Survey No. 389, Behind Jhaveri Colony, Kakasaheb Khalade Road, 360, Mantra City Rd, near Hutching International School, Rajgurav Colony, Maval, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,095 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Varale,Aayush Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Namrata Ecocity 2 For Sale In Talegaon

Varale Road, Near Talegaon Midc,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Renuka apartment   DP road near Unique Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,003 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park I For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Residency For Sale In Janki Residency

JANKI RESIDENCY  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Meghaswana Bhakti Meera For Sale In Varale

Meghaswana Bhakti Meera  Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Park For Sale In Varale

vardhaman park   near pooja green house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,419 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Happycity Varale For Sale In Varale

S. No. 47/148, Opp Hindustan Petroleum Godown, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

SAI VATIKA, Talegaon Dabhade  Indrayani vidyamandir colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,465 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade Balu Wadewale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,338 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vatika For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vanshree Nagar,Near Shree Rang Kalaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Real Dream Homes Wing A And B For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Real Dream Homes Wing A And B  Varale near Real Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Valencia For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,282 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tapasya Apartment For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Tapasya Apartment  near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Intella vardhaman square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Intella vardhaman square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Intella vardhaman square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Intella vardhaman square.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Intella vardhaman square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Intella vardhaman square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Intella vardhaman square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Intella vardhaman square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!