4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

215 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rohan Anand For Sale  In Somatane1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Talegaon

Happy City  Jijamata chowk happy city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Happy City For Sale  In  Talegaon1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,386 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Tukaram Nagar

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Mantra City 360 Club House, Mantra City 360, Rajgurav Colony, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,952 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Happy City For Sale In Varale Phata Village

Bank Auction Property - Happy City  Bank Auction Property - Happy City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rohan Anand  somatane phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

Mantra City 360  mantra 360 , near macdonalds Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Under Loan
7,000
₹20 per sq.ft.
40/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams 24 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dreams 24  near to ganpati chwok
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Society For Sale In Pmfc+m6p, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

Aishwaryam society  Javheri colony near amrai restaurany talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Renuka apartment   DP road near Unique Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,003 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

SAI VATIKA, Talegaon Dabhade  Indrayani vidyamandir colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,465 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vatika For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vanshree Nagar,Near Shree Rang Kalaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mohar Pratima For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mohar Pratima  Mohar Pratima, Maval, S. No. 348 / 2 / 1 (Pt) & 349 (Pt), Valevadi Rd, Rao Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Renu Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dhabhade

Renu Apartment   Talegaon-Chakan Rd, near Unique Hospital, Yojana Nagar Talegaon Dabhade, Near Balaji Marble
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,282 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Co-operative Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nisarg Co-Operative Society   Manohar Nagar, near to unique hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Smaran For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

KRISHNA SMARAN   Chakan Rd, near Balaji Marbles
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Silver Heights For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mantra 360 For Sale In 360, Mantra City Road

Talegaon Dabhade Rural, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Smaran Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Station, 943, Talegaon - Chakan Rd, Near balaji marbles .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Neem Paradise For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vidya Vihar Colony, Yojana Nagar Talegaon Dabhade,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Hari om vitthal rukmini without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hari om vitthal rukmini, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Hari om vitthal rukmini?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hari om vitthal rukmini.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hari om vitthal rukmini?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hari om vitthal rukmini is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Hari om vitthal rukmini?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hari om vitthal rukmini. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!