4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

256 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Near Siddhivinayak Temple, Abhinav Road, Yashwant Naga, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,713 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale  In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Goregaon West

Galaxy Royale  Road Number 1, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Royale For Sale  In Goregaon West1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Samarth For Sale In Goregaon East

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,395 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  next to Siddhi Vinayak Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,622 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In 34 Park Estate For Sale In 34 Park Estate

34 Park Estate  Ceasar Cross Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Park Estate, 34, near Ganpati Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gun Vallabh Krupa Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Gun Vallabh Krupa CHS  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹18,041 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Homes Oshi For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Sahyog Homes Oshi  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,472 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saan Symphony For Sale In Goregaon East

Saan Symphony  Goregaon East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Luxury Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Luxury Chsl  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.68 Lacs
₹22,501 per sq.ft.
57,131/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Analiza Nakshatra For Sale In Goregaon West

Analiza Nakshatra  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,698 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Bhoomi Samruddhi For Sale In Goregaon West

Shree Sai Bhoomi Samruddhi  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹29,235 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Aakar Atria For Sale In Goregaon West

Dharti Aakar Atria  Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹19,414 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Hariniwas For Sale In Goregaon West

Shree Balaji Hariniwas  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹22,535 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pratha Codename Zero For Sale In Goregaon East

Pratha Codename Zero  Near Behinde Hub Mall, Walbhat Road, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,251 per sq.ft.
86,112/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Yashodham For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Yashodham  Yashodham ,Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹21,445 per sq.ft.
90,709/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Oxford Navrang Crystal For Sale In Goregaon West

Oxford Navrang Crystal  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹19,237 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Vatsalya For Sale In Goregaon

Samarth Vatsalya  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹21,642 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Monarch Rosewood For Sale In Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Monarch Rosewood  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹17,014 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In One Amaad For Sale In Jogeshwari West

One Amaad  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,382 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Meghna Rivaan For Sale In Goregaon West

Meghna Rivaan  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.12 Lacs
₹17,648 per sq.ft.
52,798/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Leela Arhum For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Leela Arhum  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,509 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ariha Opulence, Goregaon West For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In K R Kenorita Jewels For Sale In Goregaon West

K R Kenorita Jewels  Goregaon West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹12,312 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Hari om siddharth nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hari om siddharth nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Hari om siddharth nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hari om siddharth nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hari om siddharth nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hari om siddharth nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Hari om siddharth nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hari om siddharth nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!