4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

64 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bandra West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Bandra West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Agrawals Phoenix For Sale In Bandra

Agrawals Phoenix  Near Chetana College, Khernagar, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹20,622 per sq.ft.
69,380/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Agrawals Phoenix For Sale  In Bandra1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹39,387 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Divine Heights  Bandra West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹28,378 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Mon Desir For Sale In Bandra West

Suraj Mon Desir  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹25,814 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amreen Noori Horizon For Sale In Bandra West

Amreen Noori Horizon  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹29,963 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kml Bandra One For Sale In Bandra East

KML Bandra One  Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹31,963 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In L Nagpal N N Tower For Sale In Khar West

L Nagpal N N Tower  Khar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹27,112 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Brightland Phase 2 For Sale In Dhokali Naka

Brightland Phase 2  Yashaswi Nagar, Thane West near Yamuna Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹14,675 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Vihar Digha For Sale In 5xfw+wm3, Digha Gaon, Dighe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Samay Prabhat For Sale In Bandra West

Samay Prabhat  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anax Basheera Residency For Sale In Bandra West

Anax Basheera Residency  Ranwar, Bandra West, Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹32,884 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Eken Therese For Sale In Bandra West

Eken Therese  Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹39,967 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Darisa St Anthony Chs For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹69,626 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bc Corp Arista For Sale In Bandra East

BC Corp Arista  Near Employees Provident Fund Organization Office , Kherwadi , Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹26,858 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Asma Palace For Sale In Bandra West

asma palace  Old Rajaram Wadi, , Near St. Andrew's Church,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹44,615 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lake View For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹39,216 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bandra West For Sale In Bandra West

Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rizvi New Green Lawn For Sale In Mahim

Rizvi New Green Lawn  Rizvi New Green Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹30,833 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In White House Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

White House Apartment  Bazaar road Near Meraki Chinese
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Antariksh Ace For Sale In Bandra East

Antariksh Ace  Near Saibaba mandir,Kherwadi,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹24,537 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bright Land Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

Ramdas Nayak Marg, Hill Rd near St stanislaus high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,505 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nelnom Apartments For Sale In Bandra West

Nelnom Apartments  Veronica Rd, near United Constructions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kantharia Manzil For Sale In Mahim

Dharavi cross road, Near Mahim Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Two Roses For Sale In Bandra West

Two Roses 3R6H+8VP Dr Ambedkar Rd, Bandra West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹72,698 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Neel Gagan Building For Sale In Vile Parle

Shraddhanand Rd, Neel Ashish Co-op Housing Society, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹34,247 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gitaneel arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gitaneel arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gitaneel arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gitaneel arcade.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gitaneel arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gitaneel arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gitaneel arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gitaneel arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!