4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

319 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Panvel , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Panvel , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Future Hills For Sale In Akurli

Future Hills  Survey No:-18, Akurli, opp kakajini wadi New Panvel East Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Future Hills For Sale  In  Akurli1/9
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Balaji Symphony  45/4, Shillotar-Raichur New Annex, Panvel Matheran Rd, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Symphony For Sale  In Panvel
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Balaji Symphony  45/4, Shillotar-Raichur New Annex Panvel Matheran Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹11,591 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Mannat For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sai Mannat  Near Sai Krupa Dhaba, Harigram, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹5,838 per sq.ft.
20,110/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In New Panvel East

Balaji Symphony  Shillotar-Raichur New Annex, Panvel Matheran Rd, Sukapur, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belmac Riverside For Sale In Panvel

Belmac Riverside  Panvel Matheran Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,755 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In New Panvel

Balaji Symphony  Panvel Matheran Rd Sukapur, Panvel Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In New Panvel

Balaji Symphony  BALAJI SYMPHONY, Sukapur, Navi Mumbai, Shilottar Raichur, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Balaji Symphony

Balaji Symphony   Panvel Matheran Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Balaji Symphony  45/4, Shillotar-Raichur New Annex, Panvel Matheran Rd, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony, Sukapur, Panvel For Sale In Sukapur, Navi Mumbai,

Balaji symphony, sukapur, panvel  Sukapur Panvel , NEAR Balaji Symphony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belmac Riverside For Sale In Panvel

Belmac Riverside  Balaji Symphony Panvel Matheran Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,720 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Vighnaharta Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.99 Lacs
₹15,255 per sq.ft.
52,723/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mp Manasi Smruti For Sale In Adai

MP Manasi Smruti  Adai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.42 Lacs
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
38,068/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belmac Riverside For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,850 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Marvel Vinayak For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,465 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishesh Balaji Symphony For Sale In New Panvel

Vishesh Balaji Symphony  Vishesh Balaji Symphony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Balaji Symphony  Near Aadhai Circle, Spice Wadi Hotel,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony Panvel For Sale In Panvel Matheran Rd

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpanarayan Complex For Sale In Vichumbe

Pushpanarayan Complex  Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Future hill without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Future hill, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Future hill?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Future hill.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Future hill?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Future hill is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Future hill?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Future hill. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!