4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

138 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Eva Aspire  Near Ambedkar Garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Eva Aspire For Sale  In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista (sra) For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Spenta Alta Vista (sra) For Sale  In Chembur1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹19,195 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Skyrise Good Relation For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹15,857 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Ornata For Sale In Chembur West

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹20,674 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Promesa Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Darshan Promesa Midtown  Darshan Promesa Midtown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chembur Shravan For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,039 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Flora For Sale In Chembur

Sidhivinayak Flora  Chembur ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹19,906 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In A R Vintage For Sale In Chembur

A R Vintage  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹18,938 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Gopi Krishna Chs For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹22,542 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Divine Residency For Sale In Chembur

Guruprasad Divine Residency  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,209 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Annex For Sale In Chembur

Sky Annex  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹16,478 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Gokul For Sale In Chembur

Aayush Gokul  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹18,887 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

Pankaj Shyam V Residence  Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹17,220 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Concrete Sai Swaroop For Sale In Chembur East

Concrete Sai Swaroop  Near Tamilnad Mercantile Bank (TMB), Sindhi Society, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Inspira Gurukripa For Sale In Chembur

Inspira Gurukripa   Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹20,505 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹18,583 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

1 BHK Apartment In Harish Laxmina Elanza For Sale In Chembur

Harish Laxmina Elanza  Chembur , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹16,930 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mishal Shankar Bhavan Premises Csl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹21,133 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Kedarnath Apartments For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Priya Jade For Sale In Chembur

Priya Jade  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur

Rajyog Odina  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹18,886 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Kshitij For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹22,095 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kings Paradise For Sale In Chembur East

Kings Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.36 Lacs
₹17,623 per sq.ft.
46,057/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Force tiara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Force tiara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Force tiara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Force tiara.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Force tiara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Force tiara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Force tiara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Force tiara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!