4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

80 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Uran , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Uran , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Sai Trimurti Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Z-10, Pambrij Rd, Shahbaz Village, Sector 20, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Trimurti Apartment For Sale  In Cbd Belapur1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Hrieday Co Opp Hoc Soc For Sale In Wing-h, Siddhi City Co-operative Housing Society, Kharvai, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India

Badlapur Karjat Road, Badlapur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hrieday Co Opp Hoc Soc For Sale  In Wing-h, Siddhi City Co-operative Housing Society, Kharvai, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestLodha Heaven ComplexHotel Gurudev

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Apartment For Sale In Agroli

Nirmal Apartment  opp hill view aprtment near cbd bellapur station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mirza Plaza For Sale In Nerul

Mirza Plaza  Mirza Plaza, Sector 27, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Eleganza For Sale In Nerul

Vihaan Eleganza  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Rachana Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Rachana Apartment  Diwale Village, Sector 14, near khanna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹14,201 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anvi Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Govindraj Apartment For Sale In Shahbaz Village, Sector 20, Cbd Belapur

Shahbaz Village, Sector 20, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Signature For Sale In Nerul East

Sky Signature  Nerul East, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Nivas For Sale In Cbd Belapur

CBD Belapur near Shri Sambhav Jain Mandir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,049 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Society For Sale In Nerul

society   Near Nerul Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Krupa Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Shankar Changu Kanha Thakur Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sagar Sadan For Sale In Sector-6 Nerul

near chand sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,676 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Matru Chaya For Sale In Nerul

Matru chaya   Jama Masjid Rd, near Jama Masjid Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhavesh Chs For Sale In Nerul

22JF+X45, Shree Dattatray Govingrao Walse Patil Marg, Krishan mandir Area, Sector 19, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulip Residency For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Residency  sector 14 Kopar Khairane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulip For Sale In Panvel

tulip  X532+782, Kon, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mistry Infinite Residency For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bharati Govardhani Darshan For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bharati Govardhani Darshan  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.45 Lacs
₹14,123 per sq.ft.
41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jj Complex,nerul Dy Patil College For Sale In Nerul

sec -1, Shirvane,Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anugruha Chs ,sector 1920,cbd Belapur,navi Mumbai For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Anugruha Coperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pitruvandan Building, For Sale In Cbd Belapur,

Sector 11 near Belapur Railway Station.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mayuresh Govindraj Apartment For Sale In Navi Mumbai Belapur Sec.20

shabaz sector 19/20 near kesar residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Patliputra Chs For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Sector 20, near Shri Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Waghmanor Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

palm beach Rd, Sector 15, near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Fivebric without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fivebric, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Fivebric?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fivebric.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Fivebric?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fivebric is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Fivebric?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fivebric. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!