4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

259 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Umerkhadi , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Umerkhadi , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Downtown For Sale In Marine Lines East

Ajmera Downtown  Near Bank of India, K.H. Ajmera Chowk, Marine Lines East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹36,445 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ajmera Downtown For Sale  In Marine Lines East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,645 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Am Residency For Sale  In Mazgaon1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aakash Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹41,603 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹27,471 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹26,222 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sambhav Grandeur For Sale In Mazgaon

Sambhav Grandeur   Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹20,282 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij For Sale In Kalbadevi

Rohan Lifescapes Kshitij  Kalbadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹28,338 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon

Konark Aarush  Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹22,092 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla

Kathawala The Serai  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹22,862 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Netra Splendour For Sale In Mazgaon

Netra Splendour  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹21,324 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nina Fortune Edge For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Nina Fortune Edge  Masjid Bandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹27,311 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alif Al Amir Apartment For Sale In Mandvi

Alif Al Amir Apartment  Mandvi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aasma Yashvi Regency For Sale In Girgaon

Aasma Yashvi Regency  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Edge, For Sale In Mandvi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹30,952 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Ocean View For Sale In Mazgaon

Vision Ocean View  Vision Ocean View, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹25,289 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Bay View Apartments For Sale In Girgaon

Mehta Bay View Apartments  Girgaon, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹31,019 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahanagar Baug E Umar For Sale In Nagpada

Mahanagar Baug E Umar  Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.29 Lacs
₹19,389 per sq.ft.
52,895/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Deekay Aria For Sale In Girgaon

Deekay Aria  XR4G+4XM, Tulsidas Shah Rd, Charni Road East, Gulal Wadi, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Marine Palace For Sale In Marine Lines

Alamdar Marine Palace  Alamdar Marine Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Ali Tower For Sale In Bhendi Bazaar

Alamdar Ali Tower  Bhendi Bazaar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,640 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahimkar Residency For Sale In Byculla East

Mahimkar Residency  Byculla East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹23,138 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Jewels For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Jewels  Block No 204, 2nd Floor, Prarthana Samaj Onyx Tower Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, opp. Nityanand Restaurant, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashaswi Phoenix B For Sale In Girgaon

Yashaswi Phoenix B  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,355 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Epton house apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Epton house apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Epton house apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Epton house apartment.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Epton house apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Epton house apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Epton house apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Epton house apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!