4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

129 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in sion , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in sion , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Newlook Bhavya Elite For Sale In Jk Bhasin Marg

Newlook Bhavya Elite  JK Bhasin Marg, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹18,985 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Riddhi Residency For Sale In Matunga

Raj Riddhi Residency  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹15,710 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raj Riddhi Residency For Sale  In Matunga1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Hind Mansion For Sale In Mahim

Hind Mansion  Hind Mansion, Sitladevi Temple Road, Mutual Colony, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Apartment For Sale In Sion West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,573 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Society For Sale In Wadala East

Adinath Society  Adinath Society, Shaikh Misree Marg, Dosti Acres, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Nagar Chs, Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

Samarth Nagar CHS, Chunabhatti  Samarth Nagar, near Ansari travels Sion Chunabhatti travels road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Rajbaug Apartment For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vivaria Apartment For Sale In Matunga

Vivaria Apartment  Vivaria Apartment, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹15,231 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manohar Mahal Chs For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raj Heights For Sale In Sion

Raj Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Flat In Mhada Antop Hill For Sale In Wadala East

Mhada Antop Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Penta Galaxy Chs For Sale In Antop Hill

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹23,397 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights For Sale In Koliwada

Raj Heights   raj heights sion koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sion Koliwada For Sale In Indra Nagar Sion Koliwada

near guru nanak schoool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tisai Darshan Apartment For Sale In Tisai Darshan-a

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Enchante For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹35,959 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Wadala East

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Lodha New Cuffe Parade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹42,268 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Pride For Sale In Sion East

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Chs For Sale In Antop Hill

Swapnapurti chs  Ravji Ganatra Marg, near Kane Nagar, Sec-2, Nityanand Nagar, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

standalone building, JK Bhasin Marg, near Gurudwara Shri Dashmesh Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Som Complex, Dharavi Near Shastri Nagar Dharavi Mumbiumbai. For Sale In Dharavi

Dharavi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Manohar Mahal Chs For Sale In Mahim

Chattrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg, Mahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jai Mangal Building For Sale In Matunga

Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd near Shree Amulakh Amichand Bhimji Vividhlakshi Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹32,558 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahada Apartment For Sale In Sion

Sindhi Colony, near to Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gandhi Co Opp Hsg Society For Sale In Dharavi

Opp Sai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dns anuutham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dns anuutham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dns anuutham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dns anuutham.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dns anuutham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dns anuutham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dns anuutham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dns anuutham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!