4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

380 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,841 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Varad Anugrah For Sale  In Kondhwa1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Biznow For Sale In Kondhwa

Majestique Biznow  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Gloria For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Survey number 44, Raviraj colorado, near KUMAR PRITHVI, Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Mallik Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,131 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Galaxy Residency  Lane No. 13, Bhagyoday Nagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Raviraj Colorado
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

dream residency  PGKM School, 63/2, opp. kakde nagar Lane Number 2, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shabbir Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Shabbir Heights  Saibaba Nagar, opp. akshardham society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Classic Gloria For Sale In Yewalewadi

Near MNGL CNG Station Beside Singhgad Institute,Yewalewadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  New Market Yard Annexe, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Classic Exotica  Kondhwa Khurd near gangadham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Marketyard Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Akshardham Marketyard Hills  Marketyard Hills, Behind Shreeji Lawns, Off Aai Mata Mandir Road, Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ideal Tower For Sale In Kondwa

bhagyodya nagar, lane no 09 gayama majit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

near alif tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhaman For Sale In Kondhwa

Shree Vardhaman   near kumar prithvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Prathamesh Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Arihant Prathamesh Society  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048 near Arihant Prathamesh Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shah Estate, Kondhwa For Sale In Shah Estate

Shah estate, kondhwa   bhaya uday nagar ,Near jamate solehat madrasa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sarkar Residency, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,629 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aqsa Manzil Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Aqsa Manzil Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa   Near jyothi hotel , Lane No.18, Near arafat Masjid ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mk Palace For Sale In Kondhwa

mk palace  Meeta Nagar near Valley View High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tauheed Mansion For Sale In Kondhwa

Sai Baba Nagar Meeta Nagar, near Valley View High School Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Moryanagari For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kasat Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Devi heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Devi heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi heights.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devi heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Devi heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!