4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

33 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ullagaram , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ullagaram , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

TVS Emerald LightHouse  TVS Emerald LightHouse 200 Feet Radial Rd Iswarya Nagar, Nemilichery, Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,623 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale  In Pallavaram1/11
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

1 BHK Apartment In Pallavarajah Gardens For Sale In T. Nagar

Pallavarajah Gardens   pallavarajah gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pallavarajah Gardens  For Sale  In T. Nagar
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Flat In Rainbow Avenue For Sale In Keelkattalai

Near Threewordsphotography
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Flats, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Sri Hari Flats, pallavaram   Zamin Pallavaram, garden woodroffe nagar, near Sri Hari Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,696/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Concepts For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Indrajith Ave near Avinash Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Apartment In Aruna Flats For Sale In Vallalar Street

Aruna Flats  vallalar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Janani Enclave For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Janani Enclave  Medavakkam Main Rd near Vijay Raja Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akhaya Apartment For Sale In 1st Main Road

Akhaya Apartment  gandhi nagar keelkattalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Apartment Keelkattalai For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Keelkattalai

1st Gandhi Nagar main road keelkatalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Flat In Saikrishna Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

Medavakkam Main Rd, Vadakkupattu Main Rd, Kovilambakkam, Near Mothers World Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Annamalai Flats For Sale In Keelkattalai

Annamalai Flats  venkateswara nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Villa For Sale In Old Pallavaram

GOPAL VILLA  CHRUCH STREET, U.C.COLONY,OLD PALLAVARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Pippins For Sale In Keelkattalai

Vijay Pippins  Boopathy Nagar Rd Boopathy Nagar, Keelkattalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rayan Homes For Sale In Nanmangalam

Sri vigneshwara nagar, Near Srivijajalakshmi enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Apartment In Mf Vruksha For Sale In 121, Medavakkam Main Rd, Nanmangalam, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India

Mf Vruksha  Opposite of Maharishi Vidyamandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.3 Lacs
₹7,199 per sq.ft.
21,951/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Keelkattalai For Sale In Keelkattalai

Keelkattalai  Bakiyaammal Nagar near ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,515 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Township For Sale In Nanmangalam

Bhavani Township  185, Elumalai Salai St, Manigandan Nagar, Guduvancherry, Chinna Kovilambakkam, Nanmangalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

1 BHK Apartment In Mahayogam Shree Nithi Apartment For Sale In 6340, 8th St, Siddhartha Nagar, Nanmangalam, Vellakkal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India

Mahayogam Shree Nithi Apartment  siddhartha nagar 8th st near siddhartha nagar children park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Kavya Enclave For Sale In Mannivakkam

Kavya enclave  Chennai - Nagapattinam Highway near Sivasakthi stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vijayalakshmi Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Chromepet Rd near Arunachala Water RO Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.46 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
9,436/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Janani Enclave For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Janani Enclave  Medavakkam Main Rd Near Vijay Raja Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gv Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Ganesh Nagar Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalakshmi Flat For Sale In Pallavaram

Vijayalakshmi Flat  Perumal Nagar, near Eashwaren Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Susila Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Medavakkam Main Rd Vaithiyalingam Nagar Near KRISHNA OIL MILL and AVG SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Apartment For Sale In Mehta Nagar, Kundrathur

Amrutha apartment   11th West Street Metha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹5,044 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Devaki jaybal vilvam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devaki jaybal vilvam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Devaki jaybal vilvam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devaki jaybal vilvam.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devaki jaybal vilvam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devaki jaybal vilvam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Devaki jaybal vilvam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devaki jaybal vilvam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!