4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

299 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vile Parle West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vile Parle West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Aventus Erica For Sale In Vile Parle East

Aventus Erica  Near Sathe College, Pherozeshah Mehta Road, Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹25,258 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aventus Erica For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Labharti Labh Shrivalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Regency For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,392 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,904 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avant Park West  Near Dolphin Aquarium, Irla, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,436 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Vile Parle East

Panom Park  Behind Jivan Vikas Hospital, Off Sahar Road, Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
West

1 BHK Apartment In Aadhira By Moss Realtors For Sale In Vile Parle East

Aadhira by Moss Realtors  Aadhira by Moss Realtors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹35,455 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
1.6 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tanna Kundan Apartments For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Tanna Kundan Apartments  Tanna Kundan Apartments, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.65 Lacs
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
45,077/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In H K Pujara For Sale In Powai

H K Pujara  Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,304 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aureum 9th Avenue For Sale In Ville Parle West

Aureum 9th Avenue  Ville Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹24,410 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Signature By Peridot For Sale In Andheri West

Signature by Peridot  Veera Desai Road Azad Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹29,795 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Fort For Sale In Fort

Passcode Fort  Passcode Fort, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai  Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Passcode Neo Panvel  Passcode Neo Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,512 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Passcode Grant Road  Passcode Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Thane For Sale In Thane

Prime Passcode Thane  Prime Passcode Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Colaba For Sale In Colaba

Passcode Colaba  Passcode Colaba, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Thane For Sale In Cohort

Passcode Neo Thane  Passcode Neo Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,296 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Girgaon For Sale In Girgaon

Passcode Girgaon  Passcode Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Agripada For Sale In Agripada

Passcode Agripada  Passcode Agripada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Thane For Sale In Thane

Super Passcode Thane  Super Passcode Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Harmony For Sale In Andheri West

Crystal Harmony  Andheri West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹20,157 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Parleshwar Aangan For Sale In Vileparel East

Panom Parleshwar Aangan  Near D Mart, Jagdish Nagar, Navpada, Vileparel East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹22,284 per sq.ft.
89,149/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Archis Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle East

Archis CHSL  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹24,035 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Andheri West

Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹20,758 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dev plaza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev plaza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dev plaza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev plaza.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dev plaza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev plaza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dev plaza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev plaza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!