4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

44 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sunnambu Kolathur , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Sunnambu Kolathur , Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Rainbow Avenue For Sale In Keelkattalai

Near Threewordsphotography
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rainbow Avenue For Sale  In Keelkattalai1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Flat In Concepts For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Indrajith Ave near Avinash Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Flat In Paramesh Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Paramesh flats (hema builders) new kubera nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

1 BHK Apartment In Doshi Symphony For Sale In Velachery

Doshi Symphony  129 Velachery Tambaram Main Road, Pallikaranai, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

1 BHK Flat In S.v. Manor For Sale In S. Kolathur

3rd St, Bagyalakshmi Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Apartment In Akhaya Apartment For Sale In 1st Main Road

Akhaya Apartment  gandhi nagar keelkattalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gokulam For Sale In Madipakkam

gokulam  4th st, ram nagar near ramar koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Apartment Keelkattalai For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Keelkattalai

1st Gandhi Nagar main road keelkatalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Apartment In Angel Flat For Sale In Tambaram

ANGEL FLAT  Velachery Main Rd, Narayanapuram, near Sree Balaji Dental College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,027 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Annamalai Flats For Sale In Keelkattalai

Annamalai Flats  venkateswara nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Pippins For Sale In Keelkattalai

Vijay Pippins  Boopathy Nagar Rd Boopathy Nagar, Keelkattalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Kamalam For Sale In Villivakkam

RC Kamalam  Villivakkam Station Rd,Near Banu Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

1 BHK Flat In Sai Baba Apartments,madipakkam For Sale In Madipakkam

Ponniamman Koil Street Near Keerthi Sweet Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

1 BHK Apartment In Annai Atulya Villas, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Annai Atulya Villas, Anakaputhur   3rd Cross street, Kamakshi Nagar, near annai builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
386 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sapthigiri Garden For Sale In Pallikaranai

Parasuram Nagar Cross Street, Near St Antony's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In App Sarva Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

1 BHK Apartment In Keelkattalai For Sale In Keelkattalai

Keelkattalai  Bakiyaammal Nagar near ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,515 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chandru Flats Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Jeeva nagar extension near Sree Balaji Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,779 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Four Square Dublin Square For Sale In Madipakkam

Four Square Dublin Square  Kuberan Nagar back side Sri Mahasakthi Sheethala Devi Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sastha Enclave, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Sri Sastha Enclave, Pallikaranai  Near LAKESHORE, SRI AYYAN HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Guru Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Sai guru apartment  Ram Nagar South,Sai Guru Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kk Flats For Sale In Kk Flats

Bazaar Main Rd near VN Nila Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Drak For Sale In Pallikarnai

near DAV SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,726 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

1 BHK Flat In Suba Sri Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Maxworth Nagar, Kovilambakkam,near D.A.V. School, Pallikarnai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Andavar Illam For Sale In Madipakkam

Bharat nagar Near trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dev lic nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev lic nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dev lic nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev lic nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dev lic nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev lic nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dev lic nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev lic nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!