4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

44 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Guduvancheri , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Guduvancheri , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite Vaikuntam  G.S.T Main Rd, Guduvanchery, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Featherlite Swargam, Guduvanchery For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam, For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite Swargam,  V348+378, Featherlite Swargam Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam, Guduvanchery For Sale In Featherlite Swargam

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,427 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Antony Wings Appartmnets For Sale In Guduvanchery

antony wings appartmnets  mahalaksmi nagar extenstion 2 near nandieswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.8 Lacs
₹4,039 per sq.ft.
11,921/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Perfect Sm Blessing Towers For Sale In Eden Super Market

Perfect SM Blessing Towers  Eden super market, Urapakkam west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.37 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,113/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Nandhivaram

Aishwaryam apartment  Mahalakshmi Nagar Extension near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Guduvanchery

Off GST Road, Arungal, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Antonys Tremain For Sale In Guduvanchery

Antonys Tremain  Mahalakshmi Nagar Main Rd, Mahalakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aonton Foundation For Sale In Urappakkam

aonton foundation  opposite Neelan Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sriram Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri

Nellikuppam Rd Near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite Swargam  Guduvanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sri Venkateswara Theater 4K A c dtsSINGAPORE'S KOMALA'S RESTAURANTSRogers Family MartSri BhavanMadhupriya Apartments

1 BHK Flat In Asvini Amanya For Sale In Guduvanchery

Kumaran Nagar Near Devi Karumari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,582 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nandivaram-guduvancheri For Sale In R3r6+mqj, Nsk St, Kamarajapuram, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

thangapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Guduvancherry

Pankaja ammal Nagar near SRM PUBLIC SCHOOL [CBSE]
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Golden Homes For Sale In Urappakam

Raj Vip Mahal,M.G Nagar-1,near Raj Vip Mahal Kalyana Mandabam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Foundation For Sale In Nandhivaram

baba foundation  Nellikuppam Rd, near Govt Girls higher secondary school Nandhivaram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sumathi Builders For Sale In Guduvancheri

GST Road,near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,707 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Featherlite Vaikuntam Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery

Grand Southern Trunk Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sterling Little Flowers, Guduvancherry For Sale In Guduvancherry

Sterling Little Flowers, Guduvancherry  Vaikundam Apartment Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Asvath Homes For Sale In Guduvanchery

asvath homes   Erikarai Rd near Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaksmin Apartments For Sale In Guduvanchery

mahalaksmin apartments  Railway Station Rd near Sri Venkateshwara Thiru Maligai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanjai Rajiv's Nakshatra For Sale In Guduvanchery

Sanjai Rajiv'S Nakshatra  GST Road, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,302 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Antonys Tremain For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dev avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dev avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev avenue.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dev avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dev avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!