4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

348 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in DATTA SRUSHTI COMPLEX , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in DATTA SRUSHTI COMPLEX , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 7 A And B For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 7 A And B For Sale  In Kasarvadavali1/20
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Bhoomi Acres  Park Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Acres For Sale  In Hiranandani Estate
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Leonardo For Sale In Thane West

Leonardo  Queens Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,727 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Complex For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Nagari Annex For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Nagari Annex  Anu Nagar, Vijay Nagari, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Phoenix For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Phoenix  7X2J+QH9, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,966 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prakruti Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

1 BHK Flat In Dosti Joy For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Joy, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Residency For Sale In Thane West

Swastik Residency  Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jagdale Avesa For Sale In Thane West

Jagdale Avesa  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

pokharan road no 1Hubtown Greenwoods, Pokharan Road Number 1, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹15,596 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ambika Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Ambika Apartment  Dongripada near Orchid Prestige Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Elito Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹11,857 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Green Acres Phase 2 For Sale In Thane West

Green Acres Phase 2  Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unnathi Woods 1 For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Unnathi Woods 1  new horizon school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Avenue Society For Sale In Thane

Fortune Avenue Society  Fortune Avenue Society, Botanical Garden, 6/7, Link Road, Brahmand, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Satguru Garden For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akashganga Complex For Sale In Kavesar

Akashganga Complex  Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Royale Grand Central For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Royale Grand Central  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,296 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Satyaneelayam Chs For Sale In Thane West

Yash Satyaneelayam CHS  Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Larkins Nest For Sale In Thane West

Larkins Nest  Near Ratna Sagar Pure Veg Restaurant, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Sudama Regency For Sale In Thane

Samrin Sudama Regency  khardipada, sudama regency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Galaxy For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Galaxy  G B Road Wagbil Rd nea Waghbil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹11,360 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In White House For Sale In Thane West

Opp to Abhishek hotel, Khopat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G CorpThaneone Corporate Business IT ParkDMartAcme Oakwood And AshwoodBrand Factory

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Datta srushti complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Datta srushti complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Datta srushti complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Datta srushti complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Datta srushti complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Datta srushti complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Datta srushti complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Datta srushti complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!