4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

110 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivajinagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Shivajinagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Gulab Court For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
75.93 Lacs
₹11,249 per sq.ft.
43,518/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Buttepatil Gulab Court For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Shree For Sale In Narayan Peth

Shubham Shree  Narayan Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹15,754 per sq.ft.
69,886/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubham Shree For Sale  In Narayan Peth1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Parshwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.1 Lacs
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
51,067/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Neminath Kiaan For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Neminath Kiaan  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Khinvasara K C Tower For Sale In Narayan Peth

Khinvasara K C Tower  495, Narayan Peth, Near Patrya Maruti Mandir 201 Balkrishna Apts, Inside Gajanan Chaitanya Building, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Saraswati Corner  Chinchwad railway station resrvation samor, JQRR+6PR, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Devrai 6 For Sale In Near Swaminarayan Mandir Sr No 100, Mokarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,470 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Housing Society For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Bhau Rangari Road Near Sakal Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hill Top Apartment For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Hill Top Society GRPH+XC7, Chattushringi, Gokhalenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

1453, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Chs For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Bhau Rangari Road, Near Shaniwar Wada, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Samruddhi For Sale In Narayan Peth

Akshay Samruddhi  Narayan Pethi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Purva Nagari Hadapsar For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Hadapsar, vaiduwadi, Near herohonda shworoom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Darshan Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

sadguru Darshan society  SAI SIDDHI CHOWK , SEC-16, SADGURU DARSHAN SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raj Corner For Sale In Kasba Peth

vijay raj corner  Mangalwar Peth Rd near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Krushna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Kasba Peth near Gavkos Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Amit Complex For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

??? ????????? ?????, ??????? ???, Pantancha Gate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Plaza For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Ulv Residency For Sale In Shivajinagar

Urban ULV Residency  Urban ULV Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.78 Lacs
₹14,378 per sq.ft.
44,006/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

Keshav Nagar, Newale Vasti, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Amurth Kalash For Sale In Dhayari

amurth kalash  Amrut Kalash Dhiree Village, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Sp Siddhi Icon For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Bhairav SP Siddhi Icon  Shamsing Pardeshi Road, Budhwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹11,132 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Housing Society For Sale In Narayan Peth

Shubham Housing society   Laxmi Road near Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Sahniwas Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Narveer Tanaji Wadi, near sancheti hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Lambodhar Housing Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

ramganesh gadakari rd , near Kasaba Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Darode sumangal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Darode sumangal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Darode sumangal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Darode sumangal.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Darode sumangal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Darode sumangal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Darode sumangal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Darode sumangal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!