4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

321 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivali , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dombivali , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Raghav Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Raghav Avenue  Near Tilaknagar Railway station,Tilaknagar East,Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
60,331/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raghav Avenue For Sale  In Chembur1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Advait Bliss, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Advait Bliss, Kurla  136, Dhamma Kutti Marg, near Ganesh Hall, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Advait Bliss, Kurla For Sale  In Kurla
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.01 Lacs
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
51,015/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Advait Bliss For Sale In Kurla

Advait Bliss  Kurla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹14,618 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Swarna For Sale In Kurla

Sayba Swarna  Near Asia Grain Centre Super Market, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹13,795 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,943 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satyadeep Hareshwar Pride For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹13,649 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Olympia For Sale In Kurla West

Sayba Olympia  Vinobha Bhave Nagar, Vinoba Bhave Nagar, Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹14,171 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,254 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Elysia For Sale In Kurla

Sayba Elysia   Kurla , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹13,522 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Advait Eternal For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Advait Eternal  Advait Eternal, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.64 Lacs
₹14,579 per sq.ft.
46,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ms Courtyard For Sale In Santacruz East

MS Courtyard  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹23,847 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Dj Amore 2 For Sale In Kurla

DJ Amore 2  Kurla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹16,616 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Opal For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Opal  119, PV Marg, near Ganesh Hall, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalSaki Naka
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Golden Vista For Sale In Santacruz East

Blue Golden Vista  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹19,303 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gulraj Tower For Sale In Kurla East

Gulraj Tower  Gulraj Tower, Bhiva Bapu Magre Marg, Jagruti Nagar, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,737 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Global Arena Joy For Sale In Naigaon East

Naigaon East Vasai Link Rd, Naigaon East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Star Apartment Kurla For Sale In Kurla West

Star Apartment Kurla
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Hdil Premier Exotica For Sale In Kurla West

HDIL Premier Exotica  HDIL Premier Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,174 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Accord Vive For Sale In Kurla West

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹27,885 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavesh Plaza For Sale In Nalasopara West

Bhavesh Plaza  Nalasopara West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sunny Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Friendship Building For Sale In Kurla West

shell colony, near kamani phoenix mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Disoza Building For Sale In Kurla

Holy Cross Church Road, Kurla West, near Holy Cross High School, Kurla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Halimabai Building No89 For Sale In Kurla East

Qureshi Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Codename shilphata without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename shilphata, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Codename shilphata?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename shilphata.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename shilphata?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename shilphata is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Codename shilphata?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename shilphata. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!