4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

346 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Varad Anugrah For Sale  In Kondhwa1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Mainland The Capital For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mainland The Capital  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mainland The Capital For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Biznow For Sale In Kondhwa

Majestique Biznow  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Raviraj Colorado
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Galaxy Residency  Lane No. 13, Bhagyoday Nagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  New Market Yard Annexe, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

dream residency  PGKM School, 63/2, opp. kakde nagar Lane Number 2, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Survey number 44, Raviraj colorado, near KUMAR PRITHVI, Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Mallik Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,131 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Shabbir Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Shabbir Heights  Saibaba Nagar, opp. akshardham society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Classic Exotica  Kondhwa Khurd near gangadham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Marketyard Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Akshardham Marketyard Hills  Marketyard Hills, Behind Shreeji Lawns, Off Aai Mata Mandir Road, Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mannat Classic Kondhwha For Sale In Ashraf Nagar Road, Kondhwa

near Budda Vihar Kondhwha vit college back side kondhwha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Advika Phase Ii For Sale In Kondhwa

tisuri Near Khadi Machine Chowk,Nisarga Family Restaurant , Lane Opp. Balaji Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Todkar Aangan For Sale In Yevalewadi

Todkar Aangan  S.No. 41/2, near Yevalewadi Bus Stop, Near ZP School, Next to Singhad Collage, Opp. Taj Foods,,Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,071 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivtirth apartment  NIBM Cross Road, near Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Abc For Sale In 625002, Sai Nagar, Kondhawa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,903 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lindra Park For Sale In Kondhwa

lindra park   Saibaba Nagar, near Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Eisha Mirelle For Sale In Kondhwa

Eisha Mirelle  Lane Number 24, Shivneri Nagar, Shreehans Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,676 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In As Khan Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

AS Khan Apartment  Dharmawat near Hyundai Service-Kothari Hyundai Kondhwa Workshop , Corner near Sai Service, Dharmavat, Sr No 18/2/1, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,023 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Al Karim Apn For Sale In Kondhwa

AL KARIM APN  Lane Number 3 nr. Fatima Masjid, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radiant Hill View For Sale In Kondhwa

Radiant Hill View  Kondhwa, Pune-411048, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Appartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivtirth Appartment  Shivtirth, D Lane Number 30, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

gokuldham  Ganesh Temple, Kapil Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Classic compound without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Classic compound, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Classic compound?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Classic compound.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Classic compound?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Classic compound is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Classic compound?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Classic compound. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!