4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

97 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vastigruh Rd Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,915 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale  In Vadgaon1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Chrishh Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Chrishh Vardhaman Splendour  Vastigruh Road, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,060 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chrishh Vardhaman Splendour For Sale  In Vadgaon1/4
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vardhaman splendour Rail patri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vardhaman splendour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Naiknavare Aranya  near old mumbai pune highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Naiknavare Aranya  at Aranya by Naiknavare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
52.17 Lacs
₹3,961 per sq.ft.
29,900/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Setpal Palazzo For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Setpal Palazzo Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vascon Goodlife Phase B For Sale In Talegaon

MIDC Rd, Katvi, Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vascon Goodlife For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vascon Goodlife  near poddar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namo Panchayat For Sale In Vadgaon

namo panchayat   off, MIDC Road, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swamisamarth Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

PJQJ+VMF, Digvijay Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityLakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Ambience Height For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Swapnapurti Ambience Height  Mhalaskar Wadi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Setpal Palazzo, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Setpal Palazzo, Talegaon Dabhade  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Global City For Sale In Vadgon Maval

PJVP+457, Vijay Nagar Colony, Vadgaon, near PJVP+457, Vijay Nagar Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,560 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bala Sai Rose View Residency For Sale In Talegaon

Bala Sai Rose View Residency  Swaraj Nagar near Podar International School, Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Heights For Sale In Vadgaon

keshav heights  Vijay Nagar Colony, Near Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,576 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nilaya Apartments For Sale In Vadgaon

Nilaya Apartments  Telco Colony, Near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,371 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavirs Natura, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mahavirs Natura, Talegaon Dabhade  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavirs Natura For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mahavirs Natura  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Setpal Palazzo, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Pmh2+8vc, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hariiharr Hanging Garden For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Talegaon MIDC Road, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Residency 2 For Sale In Vadgaon

PJVV+38V, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Chrishh vardhaman splendour without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chrishh vardhaman splendour, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Chrishh vardhaman splendour?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chrishh vardhaman splendour.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chrishh vardhaman splendour?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chrishh vardhaman splendour is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Chrishh vardhaman splendour?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chrishh vardhaman splendour. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!