4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

74 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Subhashree Residency For Sale In Vahile Nagar

Moshi - Alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Subhashree Residency For Sale  In Vahile Nagar1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Flat In Alpine Park Dudulgaon For Sale In Dudulgaon

Chowk, Vahile Nagar, Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alpine Park Dudulgaon For Sale  In Dudulgaon1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Star City Apartment For Sale In Dudulgaon

Star City Apartment  Moshi Alandi Rd, Dhyarkar Wadi, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,657 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aksha Concord Amulyam For Sale In Moshi

Aksha Concord Amulyam  Dudulgaon Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amulyam Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Amulyam Residency  Amulyam Residency Daswani Rd Dudulgaon Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magic 2 For Sale In Chimbali

Mantra Magic 2  Pune-Nashik Hwy, Chimbali, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magic Chimbli For Sale In Chimbli

mantra magic chimbli  mantra magic Pune-Nashik Hwy, Chimbli, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Magic Society For Sale In Dudulgaon

Dehu - Alandi Rd, near Puneri Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Govindbaug For Sale In Dudulgaonm, Alandi - Moshi Road

Govindbaug  near puneri sweet corner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aarambh Apartment For Sale In Moshi

Alandi - Moshi Rd,Aarambh chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In D. R. Destination Ostia For Sale In Dudulgaon

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Govindbaug For Sale In Moshi

Govindbaug  Moshi Alandi Road, Dudulgaon, nr. Ambiance Hotel, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aksha Amulyam For Sale In Dudulgaon

AKSHA AMULYAM,pune,412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In D R Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

D R Destination Ostia  Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,410 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magic Phase 3 For Sale In Chimbali

Mantra Magic Phase 3  Mantra Magic Pune-Nashik Hwy Chimbali , near Atlandis Technology Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Address Moshi Pune For Sale In Moshi

The Address Moshi Pune  Plot no.519-520, Near Proposed International Convention Centre, Pune - Nashik Hwy, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 BHK Apartment In The Address Moshi Pune For Sale In Moshi, Pune

The Address Moshi Pune  Nashik Highway Road, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella  Gat No. 216/2, Tal. Haveli Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Kalpavriksha For Sale In Alandi

Vision Kalpavriksha  Brt road, opp Sharad pawar college, MIIT College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.5 Lacs
₹6,638 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambh For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Urbania Mangalam For Sale In Dudulgaon

Urbania Mangalam  Near Aditya Internation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Govindbaug For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Excel Celestia Residency For Sale In Moshi

Excel Celestia Residency  Excel Celestia Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

1 BHK Flat In Mantra Magic Ii ,building A Housing Socitey Chimbali Gaon Chimbali For Sale In Chimbali Post Office

Pune - Nashik Highway ,chimbali gaon Chimbali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Gaon, near AVENUE: the world school, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the breeze without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in breeze, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in breeze?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in breeze.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in breeze?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in breeze is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the breeze?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in breeze. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!