4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

123 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 73 , Noida | 1 BHK Apartments in Sector 73 , Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rg Residency  For Sale  In Sector 1201/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rg Residency  For Sale  In Sector 1201/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,noida For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency   Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,733 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Assotech Sandal Suites For Sale In Sector 135

Not under loan
93.62 Lacs
₹9,602 per sq.ft.
53,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Apartment  F Block near, Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - Noida

1 BHK Flat In Deoraj Apartment For Sale In Sector-73

Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Edifice Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Limra Edifice Apartment  Limra Edifice Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Krishna For Sale In Sector 73

Unnamed Road Sarfabad, Sector 73 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,535 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 117

Shree Krishna Apartment  Gate No-1, Block 13, Shree Krishna Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹14,506 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Vihar For Sale In Sector 76

Bhagya vihar  Amrapali Princely Estate,near metro station Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sector-73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Home 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment, Sector 72, Sector 72 For Sale In Sector 73

Shubham Apartment, Sector 72, Sector 72  124, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 72, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bonito Homes For Sale In Sector 121

Sector 70, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham Apartment For Sale In Sector 70

Sai Dham Apartment   Sai Dham Apartmemt H9WM+HWM Sai Dham Rd, Basai, Sector 70 Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201316 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Apartments For Sale In Sector-72

Metro Apartments  Sarfabad Village, Block C, Sector-72, Noida,INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Lotus krishna apartment  Lotus, sarfabad , sector 73, noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector-120

Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krish Apartment For Sale In H9hp+wpr, Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Krish Apartment  Haidery Street, Sarfabad, Sector 74
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dmd Hometech For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes 2  Shyamapg, near Hanuman Marg, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector-120

Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Avs tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Avs tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Avs tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Avs tower.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Avs tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Avs tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Avs tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Avs tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!