4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

313 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan
32.46 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
18,604/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Codename Nande For Sale  In Nande1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Eisha Ishanya, Pune For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Eisha Ishanya, Pune For Sale  In Kondhawe-dhawade
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Residency For Sale In Shivane

Kshitij residency   Uttamnagar near Ahire Gate, NDA Govt office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh For Sale In Shivane

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,062 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanshree Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Dhanshree Apartment  Saragam C 903 near Viraj Yoga Retreat & Trek
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shardha Residency For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

shardha residency  near NDA Road Near Shobha Park Society and nda gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

lakshmi park  NDA Road,Near Blue Bird School, Kondwa -Dhawde,Uttam Nagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Vastushodh Urbangram  Kondhawe-Dhawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swamini Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Swamini Apartment  Swamini Apartment, Warje Malwadi Rd, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dhawade Sonai Park For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

NDA Rd, near HDFC ERGO General Insurance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ghule Park For Sale In Nanded City

Korde Bag, Nanded Gaon near Korde Stationery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi For Sale In Sivane

mahalaxmi   nda road near Wingsss College of Aviation Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshwari Residency For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

opp bhim nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Residency A Wing For Sale In Sadguru Residency-3, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Sadguru Residency A wing   NDA Road Near Yashorahi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Silver Park Society For Sale In Shivane

Shivane, Kondhawe-Dhawade, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivran Height For Sale In Nanded

shivran height  Reeksha near Amir Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.2 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
7,565/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swamini Apartment For Sale In Shivane

NDA Rd, near Prestige Public School- SSC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hari Vithal Building For Sale In Shivane

1, NDA Rd, Uttam Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anandghan Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Anandghan apartment   NDA Rd near Bhor Engineering Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.5 Lacs
₹4,820 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shinde Park Housing Society For Sale In Shivane

SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY  SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY Shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radhika Resedency For Sale In ********** Nat'l Defence Academy Area, Pune, Kondhawe-dhawade, Maharashtra 411023, India

Radhika resedency  near grampanchayat,opp. zp school, kondhawe dhawade pune 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Samarth Residency For Sale In Warje

Sri samarth residency   FQCV+HVJ, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Karle Height For Sale In Nanded City

karle height   30/74, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Narhe, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar  Anant Dangat Patil Industrial Area, Shivane, Pune-411023, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Residency For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Prathamesh Residency  NDA Rd, near MODULUS CLASSES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Avika trinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Avika trinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Avika trinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Avika trinity.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Avika trinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Avika trinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Avika trinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Avika trinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!