4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,200 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Narhe , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Narhe , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale  In Dhayari1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  beside nalada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale  In Dhayari
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Grande View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.54 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
41,575/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Towers For Sale In Dhayari

Pari Towers  Hindustan Ferro Rd, near Pari Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Tower For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale In Baner

Yuvraj Balaji Heights  Yuvraj Balaji Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kutumb Hausing Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kutumb Hausing society  Kutumb Hausing society, Janaki Nagar, Raghav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Basil Gsv Shreeji For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil GSV Shreeji  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Crr8+xhf Majestique Venice, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Majestique Venice  Near Nalanda School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  CRR7+VXX, Benkar Vasti Rd, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhiree Village, Dhayari Phata Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Windsor County  besides shell petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,869 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Sarth For Sale In Dhayari

Ujwal sarth   Benkar Nagar near Suryaganga Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sinhgad Planet For Sale In Narhe

Sinhgad planet  Vittal Mandhir rd,Sinhgad planet wing A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,320 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Jaideep Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Jaideep Apartment  Narhe Gaon Rd, near ram mandir ,Narhe rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Society For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd Lake

Parijat Society  Parijat Society, Ambegaon Kh., Pune, Maharashtra 411046, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lake Wood Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

CRRV VCV, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parin Empire For Sale In Parin Empire

Parin Empire  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cd Premia For Sale In Narhe

Cd Premia  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Savitri Villa For Sale In Narhe

Savitri Villa  MANAJI NAGAR, NARHE, near Prin.Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pimpalpan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Pimpalpan Apartment  Dhayari, Benkar Nagar, Rutunagri, Shinhgad, Dhayari-Narhe Rd, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16.99 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
9,737/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Media Shrushti For Sale In Narhe

Media Shrushti  Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ar vasant vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ar vasant vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ar vasant vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ar vasant vihar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ar vasant vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ar vasant vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ar vasant vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ar vasant vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!