4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

36 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kolathur , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kolathur , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Stephenson Rd near North Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In North Town Ekanta For Sale  In  Perambur1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In North Town Ekanta For Sale  In Perambur1/14
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta, Perambur For Sale In Kannigapuram Ground

North Town Ekanta, Perambur  opposite to Vyasarpadi Jeeva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Flat In Pushpa Enclave, Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vasudha For Sale In Perambur

sai vasudha  awahar Nagar near murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

1 BHK Flat In Pearl Sai Vasudha For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

1 BHK Apartment In Vinod Version For Sale In Anjugam Nagar

Vinod version  Red Hills Road near Eswar Medical Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Star Gokul Flats For Sale In Villivakkam

STAR GOKUL FLATS  8/4, 1st St, near Rajaji Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Builders For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Vishwa Builders  Vinobaji St, Near Sri Prasanna Lakshmi Narasimhar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Kolathur

10/23 Harridass 2nd St Sai Appartments Kolathur, Chennai-99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pmk Peter Castle For Sale In Kolathur

PMK Peter Castle  46FC+F46, Subramani St, Somanathapuram, near Mario Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arunachala Apartments For Sale In Korattur

Arunachala Apartments  kodambakkam Road, Mettupalayam, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ksd North View For Sale In Vadaperumbakkam

KSD north view  34, Ranga Garden,1st cross street, THANIKACHALAM nagar, Ranga Garden, Vadaperumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Lakshmi Flats  ganesh Nagar, near Grace SuperMarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Cluster_ambattur 31, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,497 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Version For Sale In Kolathur, Chennai- 600 099.

Vinoth Version  2nd Street, Anjugam Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai - 600099, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Abirami Apartment For Sale In Perambur

periyar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Vaishnavi Flats  senthil nagar near ROLLIN STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vikram For Sale In Perambur

neelamthottam ,2nd st near karumariamman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Abinaya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Abinaya Apartment  Thenpalani Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Navaganesh Jasmine Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Surapet Main Road, near Karur Vysya Bank Ltd - Puthagaram Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajini Raja Apts For Sale In Perambur

Jawahar Nagar near Rajani Raja Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kirubai Foundiation For Sale In Kolathur

mogammbikai temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nandeeswar Apartments For Sale In Kolathur

46F5+JX2, 2nd St, Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Saivarshini Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Balakumaran Nagar,Near sai baba Temple, near reteri signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ap avanthika without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ap avanthika, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ap avanthika?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ap avanthika.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ap avanthika?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ap avanthika is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ap avanthika?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ap avanthika. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!