4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

68 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dapodi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Dapodi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.36 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
43,192/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Miracle Mathura For Sale  In Chinchwad1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rudved For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Rudved  Chinchwad Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,689 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Rudved For Sale  In Chinchwad1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  AISHWARYAM COMFORT GOLD,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,261 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nisarg Phase 2 For Sale In Wakad

Rd, Empire Estate Phase-II, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹13,310 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Morwadi

royal residency  Pimpri Colony near City International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,236 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Saheel Residency Cooperative Housing Society, Pimpri For Sale In Blue Dart Express Limited, Overbridge, Midc, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Apartments Pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Vrindavan Apartments Pimple Nilakh  Pimple Nilakh , omkar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Prasun Shankar Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

PRASUN SHANKAR APARTMENT  Kalewadi Rd, Tanaji Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Neelaya By Naiknavare Developers Pvt Ltd For Sale In Talegaon

Neelaya by Naiknavare Developers Pvt Ltd, Madras Bombay Trunk Rd, Lilavati Greens, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

anand park  Gandhi Peth near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Eueiwkkwowkw Hwjiwwkw For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

vskwkq hajkakqak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹63,636 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Vihar,kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,245 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navkar Suchit For Sale In Hindustan Bakery

navkar suchit  Chinchwad Railway Station Marg, Vijay Nagar, Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sarswati Corner, For Sale In Chinchwad

SARSWATI Corner,   Saraswati corner Chinchwad station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Om Bhagyashree Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhagyashree Apartment Pawana Nagar Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,458 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Asha Society For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad Science Park

Sai Asha Society  Katepuram chowk, Near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Royal For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Shobha Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Amar shobha residency   Lane No. 5, Laxmi-Narayan Nagar, Wadmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Anandvan Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Ganesh Nagar, Near Lok Manya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Athrava For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Atharva, Pimple Saudagar, Saudagar Road,, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Vardayini For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Sarmarth Nagar For Sale In Lohgaon Rd

Shree Swami Sarmarth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeyash Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shreeyash Apartments  Shreeyash Apartments JQGM+5JG Talera Hospital Rd, Tanaji Nagar, Chinchwad Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhagyashree Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

7, orange hospital, Pawana Nagar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,458 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In N B Arcade Society For Sale In Akurdi

N B Arcade society   Akurdi Main Chowk, Akurdi Gaothan, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ankit homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ankit homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ankit homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ankit homes.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ankit homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ankit homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ankit homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ankit homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!