4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

410 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Navde , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Navde , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale In Taloja

Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness  Near Pendhar Metro Station,Pendhar,Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale  In Taloja1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Vinayak Vista For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shri Vinayak Vista  Near Pendhar Metro Station, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Vinayak Vista For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Golden Dream For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Codename Golden Dream  Sector 11, Dombivli Badlapur Road Taloja Bypass Phata, Gaon, Dombivli East, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Rudra Kristina For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹9,165 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Golden Dream For Sale In Taloja

Lodha Codename Golden Dream  Lodha Codename Golden Sunrise Codename Golden Sunrise by LODHA, Sales Pavillion Sector 11 Dombivli Badlapur Road Taloja Bypass Phata, Taloja Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Oasis For Sale In Taloja

Satyam Oasis  PHASE 2, PLOT NO 87B, Sector 23, Taloja, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹10,339 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Space One Valencia For Sale In Taloja

Space One Valencia  Taloja, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.62 Lacs
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
29,585/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastik Regalia For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Swastik Regalia  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant 4 Anaika For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Experio For Sale In Roadpalikalamboli

Platinum Experio  Plot No 82, Sector- 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In Roadpali

Shagun Residency  Sector 17 Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia  Sector 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Elinor For Sale In Kalamboli

Haware Elinor  Haware Elinor Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Udanda For Sale In Roadpali

Sai Udanda  23RV+3M9, Roadpali Rd, Sector 17, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.05 Lacs
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
35,563/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kedar Society For Sale In Taloja

Kedar Society  338W+VHP, Taloja Panchanand, Sector 21, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Taloja

Taloja Panchanand,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In S M Plaza Housing Socity For Sale In Taloja

S M Plaza Housing Socity  Sector 23, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja Phase 2, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpavruksha Aura For Sale In Taloja Phase Ii

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Asawari Apartment For Sale In Panvel

asawari apartment  Sector 23,near Pendhar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhwisha Heights, Taloja Phase Ii For Sale In Taloja

Dhwisha Heights, Taloja phase II  Taloja Phase II, Opp Pendhar Metro stati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Saubhagya Vastu For Sale In Taloja

Navada Colony, 24, Navada Colony, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Udanda, Roadpali For Sale In Roadpali

Sai Udanda, Roadpali  Roadpali, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Kedar Apartment For Sale In Taloja

kedar apartment  Sector 23,Taloja, Phase 2, near BHAGAT SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sai Kunj Chs For Sale In Taloja

Sector 17, near Pendhar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Flora Chs For Sale In Taloja Phase Ii

FLORA CHS  Taloja Panchanand, near Quality Planet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Anant corner without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anant corner, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Anant corner?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anant corner.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anant corner?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anant corner is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Anant corner?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anant corner. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!