4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

128 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale  In Solapur Road1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Satyaraj Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyaraj Estate  Hadapsar Gaon near Satyaraj Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Satyaraj Estate For Sale  In Hadapsar1/34
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Sahil Heights  Rajgad Colony number 3 behind ibm company,Hadapsar,Pune,Maharashtra-412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuvan For Sale In Hadapsar

Madhuvan   Undri - Hadapsar Rd, behind Ram Tekadi, Ramtekdi Industrial Area, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In Hadapsar

Prithvi Proximus  Near Prithvi Presidio, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.23 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
35,666/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallHadapsar Gadital

1 BHK Apartment In Rajgadh Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Rajgadh Apartment   Sasane Nagar Near New English School & Junior College | Arts, Commerce & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Market Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Malhar Market Apartment  Malhar Market,nearBalaji Cable Network
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantri Niwas For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Niwas  Subhas Nagar near ion digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,193 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Somya Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Somya heights   Pune saswad road near IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pankaj Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar Gaon, Near Bharti Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nilesh Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Nilesh Complex,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swatnapurti Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Swatnapurti Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivai Garden Co-operative Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivai Garden Co-Operative Society  Suraksha Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Pankaj Apartment  Behind Bhairavnath Mandir Hadapsar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Park Co-operative Housing Society, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Solapur - Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gandharva Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

GW2P+795, Yashraj Complex, Sasane Nagar, Kale Padal Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Hadapsar, East Pune, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,269 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pawar Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Heights  Mega Mart,Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nidhar Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Nidhar Apartment  sai nirdhar building, galli no.2, sasanenagar, hadapsar, pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Amarpreet Society For Sale In Vaiduwadi

at Amarpreet Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pawar Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Heights  Shankar Math, Near Shankar Math Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,020 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ratan Neptune Houding Society For Sale In Handewadi Road Hadapsar Pune 28

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anjana Apartment For Sale In Fursungi

Pune Saswad Rd Near IBM India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Heights, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Limra Heights, Kondhwa  Limra Heights, Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Amar preet, hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amar preet, hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Amar preet, hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amar preet, hadapsar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Amar preet, hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amar preet, hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Amar preet, hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amar preet, hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!