4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

250 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nanded , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Nanded , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill Phase I For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Fernhill Phase I  Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, near CORINTHIANS CLUB,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Ganga Fernhill Phase I For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/12
North
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  3388, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dynamic Linea For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

ARV Royale  Handewadi road near jspm college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Majestique Memories  Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Handewadi

Lush Life Impero  Behind DMart, Handewadi Rd, Authade, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County   Handewadi Rd Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi Pune, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  at Ganga Fernhill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sankla Avani For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Sankla Avani  near nyati chowk opp to dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,937 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Majestique Rhythm County  Autadwadi Handewadi, Pandhari Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Authade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,794 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kanahiya Complex For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

kanahiya complex  kanahiya complex near budhvihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  RAHUL EASTVIEW, Handewadi Rd, near jspm college, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  FW4F+458 Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 149, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,423 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Authade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View, For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View,  Behind JSPM college Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Stone Appartment For Sale In Narhe

silver stone appartment  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Undri

Krishna Apartment  Undri Marg Near Wateridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Beaumont For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Aditya residency, nanded without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aditya residency, nanded, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Aditya residency, nanded?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aditya residency, nanded.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aditya residency, nanded?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aditya residency, nanded is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Aditya residency, nanded?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aditya residency, nanded. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!